
Surgalign Holdings SRGA
Quarterly report 2023-Q1
added 05-11-2023
Surgalign Holdings DPO Ratio 2011-2026 | SRGA
Annual DPO Ratio Surgalign Holdings
| 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78.4 | 145 | 111 | 80.1 | 68.2 | 48.6 | 67.8 | 56.3 | 75.9 | 71.9 | 46.9 | 44.2 |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 145 | 44.2 | 74.5 |
Quarterly DPO Ratio Surgalign Holdings
| 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | - | 196 | 161 | 159 | - | 128 | 143 | 194 | - | 103 | 129 | 117 | - | 247 | 77.6 | 53.5 | - | 74.5 | 59.3 | 57 | - | 71.1 | 73.2 | 72.5 | - | 69 | 65.3 | 34.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 247 | 34.9 | 109 |
DPO Ratio of other stocks in the Medical devices industry
| Issuer | DPO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ClearPoint Neuro
CLPT
|
33.2 | $ 11.64 | -8.85 % | $ 330 M | ||
|
EDAP TMS S.A.
EDAP
|
116 | $ 4.17 | 0.97 % | $ 156 M | ||
|
Apyx Medical Corporation
APYX
|
52.3 | $ 4.05 | -7.11 % | $ 166 M | ||
|
GenMark Diagnostics, Inc.
GNMK
|
81.3 | - | - | $ 1.77 B | ||
|
Avinger
AVGR
|
45.5 | - | -20.74 % | $ 369 K | ||
|
Axonics Modulation Technologies
AXNX
|
54.7 | - | - | $ 3.31 B | ||
|
Lianluo Smart Limited
LLIT
|
10.5 | - | 24.59 % | $ 44.8 M | ||
|
Allied Healthcare Products
AHPI
|
23.1 | - | 3.58 % | $ 2.21 M | ||
|
Obalon Therapeutics, Inc.
OBLN
|
224 | - | -5.86 % | $ 30.6 M | ||
|
Apollo Endosurgery
APEN
|
63.6 | - | - | $ 475 M | ||
|
Alphatec Holdings
ATEC
|
73.8 | $ 7.66 | 1.19 % | $ 1.15 B | ||
|
Aziyo Biologics
AZYO
|
286 | - | 1.37 % | $ 20.5 M | ||
|
BIOLASE
BIOL
|
66.7 | - | -13.19 % | $ 166 K | ||
|
Helius Medical Technologies
HSDT
|
362 | $ 2.3 | -3.77 % | $ 1.4 M | ||
|
OrthoPediatrics Corp.
KIDS
|
79.4 | $ 17.72 | -1.01 % | $ 416 M | ||
|
Conformis
CFMS
|
50.4 | - | - | $ 16.4 M | ||
|
LENSAR
LNSR
|
146 | $ 5.54 | -4.97 % | $ 66.2 M | ||
|
Cardiovascular Systems
CSII
|
81.8 | - | 0.15 % | $ 844 M | ||
|
Pulmonx Corporation
LUNG
|
60.4 | $ 1.27 | -5.22 % | $ 51.7 M | ||
|
CryoLife, Inc.
CRY
|
41.1 | - | -4.14 % | $ 702 M | ||
|
CHF Solutions, Inc.
CHFS
|
204 | - | 1.15 % | $ 34.5 M | ||
|
Cytosorbents Corporation
CTSO
|
107 | $ 0.5 | -8.16 % | $ 31.1 M | ||
|
LivaNova PLC
LIVN
|
68 | $ 70.0 | -2.33 % | $ 3.82 B | ||
|
MiMedx Group
MDXG
|
54.8 | $ 3.56 | 0.28 % | $ 526 M | ||
|
Delcath Systems
DCTH
|
56 | $ 11.07 | -3.4 % | $ 397 M | ||
|
Itamar Medical Ltd.
ITMR
|
131 | - | 0.03 % | $ 1.58 B | ||
|
Misonix, Inc.
MSON
|
83.1 | - | - | $ 462 M | ||
|
Neovasc
NVCN
|
48.6 | - | - | $ 111 M | ||
|
IRIDEX Corporation
IRIX
|
71.9 | $ 1.01 | - | $ 17.1 M | ||
|
Dynatronics Corporation
DYNT
|
52.2 | - | 14.99 % | $ 929 K | ||
|
Eargo
EAR
|
124 | - | - | $ 10.2 M | ||
|
Myomo
MYO
|
34.8 | $ 0.91 | 2.49 % | $ 38.1 M | ||
|
Orthofix Medical
OFIX
|
76.3 | $ 12.01 | -2.28 % | $ 476 M | ||
|
Electromed
ELMD
|
47.8 | $ 35.68 | -2.25 % | $ 302 M | ||
|
Butterfly Network
BFLY
|
34.1 | $ 3.83 | -6.59 % | $ 811 M | ||
|
Insulet Corporation
PODD
|
22.5 | $ 147.46 | -0.82 % | $ 10.4 B | ||
|
Intersect ENT, Inc.
XENT
|
72.8 | - | - | $ 955 M | ||
|
Second Sight Medical Products
EYES
|
29.6 | - | -0.97 % | $ 54.4 M | ||
|
GBS
GBS
|
319 | - | -0.57 % | $ 7.12 M | ||
|
Sintx Technologies
SINT
|
223 | $ 2.27 | -5.62 % | $ 6.3 M | ||
|
Globus Medical
GMED
|
33.1 | $ 76.64 | -0.74 % | $ 10.4 B | ||
|
Profound Medical Corp.
PROF
|
112 | $ 6.97 | -3.19 % | $ 211 M | ||
|
Stryker Corporation
SYK
|
70.1 | $ 306.76 | 0.41 % | $ 117 B | ||
|
CONMED Corporation
CNMD
|
57.3 | $ 35.49 | -2.34 % | $ 1.1 B | ||
|
Tactile Systems Technology
TCMD
|
24.4 | $ 22.74 | -1.3 % | $ 520 M | ||
|
Inspire Medical Systems
INSP
|
103 | $ 40.05 | -6.12 % | $ 1.18 B | ||
|
Tandem Diabetes Care
TNDM
|
35.7 | $ 12.82 | -9.4 % | $ 872 M |