
Aerie Pharmaceuticals AERI
Aerie Pharmaceuticals Cash Conversion Cycle | AERI
Annual Cash Conversion Cycle Aerie Pharmaceuticals
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460 | 398 | 334 | -2.41 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 460 | -2.41 K | -305 |
Quarterly Cash Conversion Cycle Aerie Pharmaceuticals
| 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | 636 | - | 454 | 510 | 476 | 207 | 498 | 430 | 356 | 142 | 555 | 1.29 K | 890 | 17.1 | -986 | -3.44 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 1.29 K | -3.44 K | 136 |
Cash Conversion Cycle of other stocks in the Drug manufacturers industry
| Issuer | Cash Conversion Cycle | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Evoke Pharma
EVOK
|
55.1 | - | - | $ 36.6 M | ||
|
HEXO Corp.
HEXO
|
775 | - | 2.45 % | $ 38.1 M | ||
|
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals
ACRX
|
-38 | - | 7.5 % | $ 6.35 M | ||
|
Cronos Group
CRON
|
61.7 | $ 3.26 | 0.62 % | $ 1.25 B | ||
|
China Pharma Holdings
CPHI
|
139 | $ 0.82 | 0.1 % | $ 3.52 M | ||
|
Adamis Pharmaceuticals Corporation
ADMP
|
-224 | - | 0.86 % | $ 117 M | ||
|
Agile Therapeutics
AGRX
|
-206 | - | 10.11 % | $ 58.2 M | ||
|
Alimera Sciences
ALIM
|
-128 | - | - | $ 142 M | ||
|
Avadel Pharmaceuticals plc
AVDL
|
192 | - | - | $ 2.06 B | ||
|
Athenex
ATNX
|
137 | - | -23.39 % | $ 1.76 M | ||
|
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals
CPIX
|
-227 | $ 6.79 | 0.59 % | $ 101 M | ||
|
Catalent
CTLT
|
110 | - | - | $ 11.5 B | ||
|
DURECT Corporation
DRRX
|
-4.1 K | - | - | $ 50.1 M | ||
|
Eagle Pharmaceuticals
EGRX
|
139 | - | -39.89 % | $ 27.7 M | ||
|
Endo International plc
ENDP
|
141 | - | - | $ 28.9 M | ||
|
Jupiter Wellness
JUPW
|
-186 | - | - | $ 33.6 M | ||
|
Evolus
EOLS
|
74.8 | $ 9.3 | 2.76 % | $ 600 M | ||
|
Lannett Company
LCI
|
173 | - | 1.15 % | $ 7.11 M | ||
|
Assertio Holdings
ASRT
|
467 | - | - | $ 150 M | ||
|
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals
ZYNE
|
14.6 K | - | - | $ 55.5 M | ||
|
Radius Health
RDUS
|
-35 | - | - | $ 1.42 B | ||
|
PetIQ
PETQ
|
53.8 | - | 1.64 % | $ 400 M | ||
|
Recro Pharma
REPH
|
105 | - | -4.76 % | $ 65.3 M | ||
|
OptiNose
OPTN
|
491 | - | - | $ 1.08 B | ||
|
PLx Pharma
PLXP
|
113 | - | -27.8 % | $ 2.56 M | ||
|
OrganiGram Holdings
OGI
|
2.92 K | $ 1.16 | 0.42 % | $ 111 M | ||
|
Harrow Health
HROW
|
-46.2 | $ 38.54 | 0.73 % | $ 1.42 B | ||
|
Zomedica Corp.
ZOM
|
154 | - | -0.21 % | $ 98 M | ||
|
Bausch Health Companies
BHC
|
79.8 | $ 6.56 | 5.56 % | $ 2.43 B | ||
|
Emergent BioSolutions
EBS
|
360 | $ 6.21 | 0.08 % | $ 332 M | ||
|
Rockwell Medical
RMTI
|
57 | $ 7.99 | 1.31 % | $ 287 M | ||
|
Organogenesis Holdings
ORGO
|
106 | $ 1.71 | 4.27 % | $ 217 M | ||
|
Perrigo Company plc
PRGO
|
137 | $ 14.92 | 4.56 % | $ 2.07 B | ||
|
Tilray
TLRY
|
147 | $ 4.5 | 0.22 % | $ 4.01 B | ||
|
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals
SNOA
|
100 | $ 1.33 | 0.38 % | $ 2.24 M | ||
|
SCYNEXIS
SCYX
|
2.74 | $ 5.3 | 0.47 % | $ 265 M | ||
|
Veru
VERU
|
19.6 | $ 2.64 | 0.94 % | $ 38.7 M | ||
|
Viatris
VTRS
|
150 | $ 16.88 | 0.03 % | $ 19.4 B | ||
|
TherapeuticsMD
TXMD
|
-723 | $ 2.21 | 0.22 % | $ 25.6 M | ||
|
cbdMD
YCBD
|
83 | $ 0.5 | 4.68 % | $ 2.01 M | ||
|
Canopy Growth Corporation
CGC
|
174 | $ 0.97 | 0.17 % | $ 289 M | ||
|
ProPhase Labs
PRPH
|
136 | - | - | $ 5.07 M | ||
|
Aurora Cannabis
ACB
|
1.45 K | $ 3.95 | 1.54 % | $ 217 M |