
Cardiovascular Systems CSII
Cardiovascular Systems DIO Ratio | CSII
Annual DIO Ratio Cardiovascular Systems
| 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | 179 | 171 | 133 | 155 | 159 | 180 | 129 | 152 | 93.5 | 134 | 130 | - | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 192 | 93.5 | 151 |
Quarterly DIO Ratio Cardiovascular Systems
| 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 196 | 216 | 183 | 199 | 164 | 207 | 164 | 212 | 214 | 211 | 202 | 184 | 136 | 147 | 136 | 146 | 150 | 163 | 146 | 148 | 137 | 149 | 163 | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 216 | 136 | 172 |
DIO Ratio of other stocks in the Medical devices industry
| Issuer | DIO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Align Technology
ALGN
|
66.3 | $ 164.4 | 3.16 % | $ 11.9 B | ||
|
Abbott Laboratories
ABT
|
120 | $ 110.03 | -3.18 % | $ 192 B | ||
|
Bio-Rad Laboratories
BIO
|
220 | $ 382.08 | 3.5 % | $ 10.4 B | ||
|
EDAP TMS S.A.
EDAP
|
163 | - | - | $ 162 M | ||
|
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation
EW
|
303 | $ 102.08 | 1.29 % | $ 59.7 B | ||
|
Alphatec Holdings
ATEC
|
271 | $ 7.44 | -4.62 % | $ 1.12 B | ||
|
Avinger
AVGR
|
332 | - | -20.74 % | $ 369 K | ||
|
Medtronic PLC
MDT
|
164 | $ 101.83 | -2.9 % | $ 131 B | ||
|
ThermoGenesis Holdings
THMO
|
115 | - | -25.84 % | $ 171 K | ||
|
MiMedx Group
MDXG
|
123 | $ 3.31 | 0.91 % | $ 489 M | ||
|
Cognyte Software Ltd.
CGNT
|
58.6 | $ 8.1 | 0.06 % | $ 591 M | ||
|
Myomo
MYO
|
81.8 | $ 1.21 | 1.68 % | $ 50.6 M | ||
|
CONMED Corporation
CNMD
|
205 | $ 51.44 | -2.42 % | $ 1.6 B | ||
|
Nano-X Imaging Ltd.
NNOX
|
32.3 | $ 0.24 | -3.95 % | $ 15.5 M | ||
|
Penumbra
PEN
|
332 | $ 319.32 | -0.59 % | $ 12.4 B | ||
|
Viveve Medical
VIVE
|
149 | - | -15.35 % | $ 1.71 M | ||
|
Insulet Corporation
PODD
|
210 | $ 146.61 | -6.09 % | $ 10.3 B | ||
|
Smith & Nephew plc
SNN
|
357 | $ 31.16 | -2.72 % | $ 27 B | ||
|
Stryker Corporation
SYK
|
203 | $ 325.34 | -2.9 % | $ 124 B | ||
|
Tactile Systems Technology
TCMD
|
75.2 | $ 26.03 | -0.83 % | $ 595 M | ||
|
TELA Bio
TELA
|
170 | $ 0.82 | 5.24 % | $ 38.5 M | ||
|
TransMedics Group
TMDX
|
71.8 | $ 87.58 | 26.96 % | $ 2.98 B | ||
|
SmileDirectClub
SDC
|
109 | - | -53.45 % | $ 9.71 M | ||
|
Tandem Diabetes Care
TNDM
|
108 | $ 16.63 | -7.59 % | $ 1.13 B | ||
|
Acutus Medical
AFIB
|
57.8 | - | -26.83 % | $ 2.62 M | ||
|
BIOLASE
BIOL
|
154 | - | -13.19 % | $ 166 K | ||
|
Viemed Healthcare
VMD
|
14.9 | $ 9.14 | 1.39 % | $ 356 M | ||
|
SeaSpine Holdings Corporation
SPNE
|
300 | - | 0.28 % | $ 270 M | ||
|
Varex Imaging Corporation
VREX
|
186 | $ 18.45 | 0.03 % | $ 764 M | ||
|
Apollo Endosurgery
APEN
|
160 | - | - | $ 475 M | ||
|
Beyond Air
XAIR
|
93.9 | $ 2.15 | -1.38 % | $ 17.8 B | ||
|
NuVasive
NUVA
|
355 | - | - | $ 2.07 B | ||
|
Xtant Medical Holdings
XTNT
|
253 | $ 0.28 | -5.0 % | $ 39.1 M | ||
|
Zimmer Biomet Holdings
ZBH
|
331 | $ 105.43 | -1.42 % | $ 20.9 B | ||
|
Conformis
CFMS
|
160 | - | - | $ 16.4 M | ||
|
ViewRay
VRAY
|
121 | - | 1.54 % | $ 468 M | ||
|
Medigus Ltd.
MDGS
|
411 | - | 10.28 % | $ 55.5 M | ||
|
Cutera
CUTR
|
135 | - | -10.19 % | $ 1.99 M | ||
|
Neovasc
NVCN
|
10.1 | - | - | $ 111 M | ||
|
Vapotherm
VAPO
|
253 | - | 6.72 % | $ 34 M | ||
|
Nevro Corp.
NVRO
|
291 | - | - | $ 217 M | ||
|
Venus Concept
VERO
|
361 | - | - | $ 726 K | ||
|
Eargo
EAR
|
85.3 | - | - | $ 10.2 M | ||
|
Sientra
SIEN
|
356 | - | -16.59 % | $ 10.3 M | ||
|
Silk Road Medical, Inc
SILK
|
179 | - | - | $ 1.07 B | ||
|
Surgalign Holdings
SRGA
|
192 | - | -32.98 % | $ 1.68 M | ||
|
ShockWave Medical
SWAV
|
350 | - | - | $ 12.3 B |