
Dynatronics Corporation DYNT
Dynatronics Corporation DIO Ratio | DYNT
Annual DIO Ratio Dynatronics Corporation
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91.1 | 95.3 | 117 | 101 | 77.9 | 79.8 | 97 | 91.2 | 111 | 90.9 | 98.7 | 129 | 127 | 113 | 102 | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 129 | 77.9 | 101 |
Quarterly DIO Ratio Dynatronics Corporation
| 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88.7 | 95.1 | - | 96.9 | 97.5 | 96.9 | 99.2 | 97.9 | 92.2 | - | 133 | 132 | 130 | 66.6 | 119 | 89.2 | 72.5 | 35.7 | 72.7 | 65.1 | 80.6 | 88.5 | 110 | 96.8 | 92 | 99.1 | 89.2 | 88.9 | 85.2 | 93.2 | 89.5 | 69.5 | 78.5 | 54.8 | 70 | 87.9 | 87.4 | 80.8 | 89 | 104 | 102 | 103 | 106 | 113 | 120 | 116 | 125 | 131 | 129 | 131 | 127 | 113 | 124 | 114 | 121 | 105 | 104 | 102 | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 133 | 35.7 | 98.2 |
DIO Ratio of other stocks in the Medical devices industry
| Issuer | DIO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GenMark Diagnostics, Inc.
GNMK
|
75.1 | - | - | $ 1.77 B | ||
|
Lianluo Smart Limited
LLIT
|
50 | - | 24.59 % | $ 44.8 M | ||
|
Obalon Therapeutics, Inc.
OBLN
|
240 | - | -5.86 % | $ 30.6 M | ||
|
Vapotherm
VAPO
|
253 | - | 6.72 % | $ 34 M | ||
|
EDAP TMS S.A.
EDAP
|
163 | - | - | $ 162 M | ||
|
CHF Solutions, Inc.
CHFS
|
247 | - | 1.15 % | $ 34.5 M | ||
|
Itamar Medical Ltd.
ITMR
|
212 | - | 0.03 % | $ 1.58 B | ||
|
Misonix, Inc.
MSON
|
272 | - | - | $ 462 M | ||
|
Intersect ENT, Inc.
XENT
|
145 | - | - | $ 955 M | ||
|
Natus Medical Incorporated
NTUS
|
140 | - | 1.94 % | $ 1.05 B | ||
|
Acutus Medical
AFIB
|
57.8 | - | -26.83 % | $ 2.62 M | ||
|
CryoLife, Inc.
CRY
|
312 | - | -4.14 % | $ 702 M | ||
|
Cardiovascular Systems
CSII
|
192 | - | 0.15 % | $ 844 M | ||
|
SeaSpine Holdings Corporation
SPNE
|
300 | - | 0.28 % | $ 270 M | ||
|
AxoGen
AXGN
|
238 | $ 48.28 | 2.51 % | $ 2.22 B | ||
|
Bruker Corporation
BRKR
|
212 | $ 58.5 | 0.13 % | $ 8.88 B | ||
|
Invacare Corporation
IVC
|
82.8 | - | - | $ 24.7 M | ||
|
Establishment Labs Holdings
ESTA
|
463 | $ 74.29 | 2.75 % | $ 2.2 B | ||
|
Nevro Corp.
NVRO
|
291 | - | - | $ 217 M | ||
|
Abiomed
ABMD
|
78.6 | - | - | $ 17.2 B | ||
|
Allied Healthcare Products
AHPI
|
133 | - | 3.58 % | $ 2.21 M | ||
|
Apollo Endosurgery
APEN
|
160 | - | - | $ 475 M | ||
|
Avinger
AVGR
|
332 | - | -20.74 % | $ 369 K | ||
|
Abbott Laboratories
ABT
|
120 | $ 108.33 | 0.19 % | $ 189 B | ||
|
AdaptHealth Corp.
AHCO
|
20.2 | $ 6.49 | 1.09 % | $ 877 M | ||
|
Align Technology
ALGN
|
66.3 | $ 158.64 | 0.03 % | $ 11.5 B | ||
|
Apyx Medical Corporation
APYX
|
149 | $ 3.05 | 0.32 % | $ 125 M | ||
|
Accuray Incorporated
ARAY
|
181 | $ 0.27 | 0.3 % | $ 33.1 M | ||
|
Alphatec Holdings
ATEC
|
271 | $ 9.45 | 1.29 % | $ 1.42 B | ||
|
Avanos Medical
AVNS
|
151 | $ 24.99 | - | $ 1.16 B | ||
|
Axonics Modulation Technologies
AXNX
|
270 | - | - | $ 3.31 B | ||
|
Aziyo Biologics
AZYO
|
146 | - | 1.37 % | $ 20.5 M | ||
|
Butterfly Network
BFLY
|
465 | $ 7.36 | 0.96 % | $ 1.82 B | ||
|
Bio-Rad Laboratories
BIO
|
220 | $ 386.11 | 0.05 % | $ 10.5 B | ||
|
BIOLASE
BIOL
|
154 | - | -13.19 % | $ 166 K | ||
|
BioSig Technologies
BSGM
|
7.1 K | - | 37.08 % | $ 85.7 M | ||
|
Boston Scientific Corporation
BSX
|
169 | $ 47.8 | 1.83 % | $ 70.8 B | ||
|
Conformis
CFMS
|
160 | - | - | $ 16.4 M | ||
|
Cognyte Software Ltd.
CGNT
|
58.6 | $ 8.47 | 0.71 % | $ 618 M | ||
|
ClearPoint Neuro
CLPT
|
195 | $ 13.96 | 0.67 % | $ 395 M | ||
|
CONMED Corporation
CNMD
|
205 | $ 49.32 | 0.02 % | $ 1.53 B | ||
|
Cytosorbents Corporation
CTSO
|
138 | $ 0.35 | 0.03 % | $ 21.8 M | ||
|
Cutera
CUTR
|
135 | - | -10.19 % | $ 1.99 M | ||
|
Delcath Systems
DCTH
|
266 | $ 16.48 | 1.1 % | $ 590 M | ||
|
Eargo
EAR
|
85.3 | - | - | $ 10.2 M |