
Drive Shack DS
Drive Shack Shares | DS
Annual Shares Drive Shack
| 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92.1 M | 67.2 M | 67 M | 67 M | 66.9 M | 66.7 M | 66.5 M | 61.5 M | 46.1 M | 24 M | 105 M | 59.9 M | 52.9 M | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 105 M | 24 M | 64.9 M |
Quarterly Shares Drive Shack
| 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 92.4 M | 92.4 M | 92.3 M | 92.1 M | 92.1 M | 92.1 M | 82.6 M | 67.2 M | 67.2 M | 67.1 M | 67.1 M | 67.1 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 67 M | 66.9 M | 66.9 M | 66.8 M | 66.8 M | 66.7 M | 66.7 M | 66.7 M | 66.6 M | 66.5 M | 66.4 M | 66.4 M | 66.4 M | 62.3 M | 352 M | 351 M | 53.1 M | 293 M | 259 M | 235 M | 173 M | 164 M | 134 M | 105 M | 105 M | 80.4 M | 79.3 M | 62.6 M |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 352 M | 53.1 M | 102 M |
Shares of other stocks in the Travel leisure industry
| Issuer | Shares | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inspired Entertainment
INSE
|
29.1 M | $ 3.68 | 5.14 % | $ 107 M | ||
|
Manchester United plc
MANU
|
171 M | $ 22.58 | 1.03 % | $ 3.86 B | ||
|
Peloton Interactive
PTON
|
425 M | $ 5.62 | -0.8 % | $ 2.39 B | ||
|
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited
OSW
|
103 M | $ 31.11 | 1.27 % | $ 3.21 B | ||
|
Planet Fitness
PLNT
|
83 M | $ 60.36 | 0.48 % | $ 4.56 B | ||
|
Pool Corporation
POOL
|
37.1 M | $ 211.86 | -2.22 % | $ 7.87 B | ||
|
Vision Marine Technologies
VMAR
|
9.27 M | $ 5.07 | -8.47 % | $ 47 M | ||
|
Dover Motorsports, Inc.
DVD
|
35.8 M | - | -0.28 % | $ 131 M | ||
|
American Outdoor Brands
AOUT
|
12.6 M | $ 17.26 | 0.06 % | $ 217 M | ||
|
Callaway Golf Company
ELY
|
184 M | - | 0.56 % | $ 4.26 B | ||
|
SeaWorld Entertainment
SEAS
|
54.6 M | - | 2.34 % | $ 3.5 B | ||
|
Carnival Corporation & plc
CUK
|
1.31 B | - | - | $ 36 B | ||
|
Johnson Outdoors
JOUT
|
10 M | $ 47.56 | 0.19 % | $ 494 M | ||
|
Clarus Corporation
CLAR
|
38.4 M | $ 5.0 | 17.65 % | $ 192 M | ||
|
Sportsman's Warehouse Holdings
SPWH
|
38.4 M | $ 1.09 | -0.91 % | $ 41.8 M | ||
|
YETI Holdings
YETI
|
80.6 M | $ 44.98 | -4.21 % | $ 3.62 B | ||
|
Vista Outdoor
VSTO
|
57.9 M | - | - | $ 2.59 B | ||
|
Acushnet Holdings Corp.
GOLF
|
60.3 M | $ 80.86 | -3.29 % | $ 4.88 B | ||
|
Cedar Fair, L.P.
FUN
|
56.7 M | $ 10.04 | 8.72 % | $ 1.03 B | ||
|
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation
SIX
|
83.4 M | - | -3.44 % | $ 2.67 B | ||
|
Nautilus
NLS
|
35.3 M | - | 11.2 % | $ 25.9 M | ||
|
Ballantyne Strong, Inc
BTN
|
19.3 M | - | -5.97 % | $ 49.1 M | ||
|
Brunswick Corporation
BC
|
65.9 M | $ 77.26 | -2.04 % | $ 5.09 B | ||
|
Escalade, Incorporated
ESCA
|
13.8 M | $ 20.54 | 0.74 % | $ 282 M |