
Callaway Golf Company ELY
Callaway Golf Company DIO Ratio | ELY
Annual DIO Ratio Callaway Golf Company
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | 218 | 265 | - | - | 138 | 178 | 186 | 169 | 142 | 157 | 143 | 182 | 132 | 148 | 81.4 | - | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 265 | 81.4 | 167 |
Quarterly DIO Ratio Callaway Golf Company
| 2026-Q3 | 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | 166 | 154 | 236 | 193 | 171 | 169 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 117 | 184 | 150 | - | 159 | 155 | 70 | - | 209 | 152 | 135 | - | 173 | 153 | 128 | - | 159 | 128 | 128 | - | 194 | 148 | 121 | - | 183 | 134 | 115 | - | 202 | 156 | 138 | - | 134 | 113 | 126 | - | 169 | 124 | - |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 236 | 70 | 155 |
DIO Ratio of other stocks in the Travel leisure industry
| Issuer | DIO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Peloton Interactive
PTON
|
53.7 | $ 5.62 | -0.8 % | $ 2.39 B | ||
|
OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited
OSW
|
519 | $ 31.11 | 1.27 % | $ 3.21 B | ||
|
Planet Fitness
PLNT
|
10.9 | $ 60.36 | 0.48 % | $ 4.56 B | ||
|
Pool Corporation
POOL
|
135 | $ 211.86 | -2.22 % | $ 7.87 B | ||
|
Dover Motorsports, Inc.
DVD
|
1.31 | - | -0.28 % | $ 131 M | ||
|
American Outdoor Brands
AOUT
|
341 | $ 17.26 | 0.06 % | $ 217 M | ||
|
SeaWorld Entertainment
SEAS
|
111 | - | 2.34 % | $ 3.5 B | ||
|
Carnival Corporation & plc
CUK
|
12.1 | - | - | $ 36 B | ||
|
Johnson Outdoors
JOUT
|
181 | $ 47.56 | 0.19 % | $ 494 M | ||
|
Clarus Corporation
CLAR
|
180 | $ 5.0 | 17.65 % | $ 192 M | ||
|
Sportsman's Warehouse Holdings
SPWH
|
171 | $ 1.09 | -0.91 % | $ 41.8 M | ||
|
YETI Holdings
YETI
|
66.6 | $ 44.98 | -4.21 % | $ 3.62 B | ||
|
Vista Outdoor
VSTO
|
128 | - | - | $ 2.59 B | ||
|
Acushnet Holdings Corp.
GOLF
|
162 | $ 80.86 | -3.29 % | $ 4.88 B | ||
|
Cedar Fair, L.P.
FUN
|
95.1 | $ 10.04 | 8.72 % | $ 1.03 B | ||
|
Drive Shack
DS
|
59.5 | - | -19.54 % | $ 15.4 M | ||
|
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation
SIX
|
97.4 | - | -3.44 % | $ 2.67 B | ||
|
Nautilus
NLS
|
93.2 | - | 11.2 % | $ 25.9 M | ||
|
Ballantyne Strong, Inc
BTN
|
40.1 | - | -5.97 % | $ 49.1 M | ||
|
Brunswick Corporation
BC
|
113 | $ 77.26 | -2.04 % | $ 5.09 B | ||
|
Escalade, Incorporated
ESCA
|
150 | $ 20.54 | 0.74 % | $ 282 M | ||
|
Inspired Entertainment
INSE
|
88.8 | $ 3.68 | 5.14 % | $ 107 M |