
Predictive Oncology POAI
Annual report 2025
added 03-31-2026
Predictive Oncology Depreciation & Amortization 2011-2026 | POAI
Annual Depreciation & Amortization Predictive Oncology
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 K | 132 K | 245 K | 1.31 M | 1.34 M | 1.02 M | 705 K | 148 K | 71.6 K | 82.4 K | 78.6 K | 63 K | 149 K | 1.08 K | 3.18 K |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 1.34 M | 1.08 K | 366 K |
Quarterly Depreciation & Amortization Predictive Oncology
| 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.5 K | 31.5 K | 32.6 K | - | 31.2 K | 32 K | 33.9 K | - | 42.7 K | 180 K | 238 K | - | 227 K | 222 K | 324 K | - | 970 K | 649 K | 322 K | - | 717 K | 403 K | 207 K | - | 484 K | 259 K | 39.5 K | - | 106 K | 41.1 K | 18.2 K | - | 53.8 K | 36 K | 18.6 K | - | 62.4 K | 42.1 K | 21 K | - | 57.5 K | 39 K | 19.9 K | - | 44.1 K | 25.8 K | 9.38 K | - | 156 K | 141 K | 311 | - | 768 | 457 | 147 | - | 1.82 K | 1.21 K | 607 |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 970 K | 147 | 142 K |
Depreciation & Amortization of other stocks in the Medical instruments industry
| Issuer | Depreciation & Amortization | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Cooper Companies
COO
|
377 M | $ 60.58 | 0.33 % | $ 12.1 B | ||
|
Atrion Corporation
ATRI
|
15.1 K | - | - | $ 810 M | ||
|
iRhythm Technologies
IRTC
|
20.7 M | $ 115.46 | 1.14 % | $ 3.7 B | ||
|
ICU Medical
ICUI
|
201 M | $ 120.37 | -2.13 % | $ 2.97 B | ||
|
Repro Med Systems
KRMD
|
810 K | $ 3.87 | -2.76 % | $ 179 M | ||
|
Intuitive Surgical
ISRG
|
600 M | $ 421.73 | -1.48 % | $ 151 B | ||
|
LeMaitre Vascular
LMAT
|
10.4 M | $ 97.52 | -1.99 % | $ 2.21 B | ||
|
Masimo Corporation
MASI
|
103 M | $ 178.4 | 0.03 % | $ 9.51 B | ||
|
Ekso Bionics Holdings
EKSO
|
1.57 M | - | - | $ 28.6 M | ||
|
Envista Holdings Corporation
NVST
|
116 M | $ 23.69 | -0.67 % | $ 3.98 B | ||
|
electroCore
ECOR
|
501 K | $ 6.29 | -2.18 % | $ 53.4 K | ||
|
Haemonetics Corporation
HAE
|
116 M | $ 56.6 | -0.86 % | $ 2.85 B | ||
|
STAAR Surgical Company
STAA
|
8.32 M | $ 32.27 | 0.81 % | $ 1.6 B | ||
|
STERIS plc
STE
|
476 M | $ 214.08 | -0.88 % | $ 21.1 B | ||
|
Teleflex Incorporated
TFX
|
178 M | $ 128.92 | -1.04 % | $ 5.75 B | ||
|
Isoray
ISR
|
3.25 M | - | 0.03 % | $ 108 M | ||
|
Glaukos Corporation
GKOS
|
33.7 M | $ 141.43 | -0.52 % | $ 6.85 B | ||
|
InfuSystem Holdings
INFU
|
13.3 M | $ 8.57 | -0.46 % | $ 177 M | ||
|
Microbot Medical
MBOT
|
47 K | $ 1.93 | 4.32 % | $ 88.4 M | ||
|
Milestone Scientific
MLSS
|
78.2 K | $ 0.33 | -1.64 % | $ 27.1 M | ||
|
Merit Medical Systems
MMSI
|
123 M | $ 62.4 | -0.26 % | $ 3.69 B | ||
|
Utah Medical Products
UTMD
|
826 K | $ 63.24 | -0.72 % | $ 205 M | ||
|
West Pharmaceutical Services
WST
|
171 M | $ 301.39 | 0.4 % | $ 21.8 B | ||
|
Pulse Biosciences
PLSE
|
406 K | $ 24.12 | -11.01 % | $ 1.63 B | ||
|
DENTSPLY SIRONA
XRAY
|
352 M | $ 10.04 | -3.6 % | $ 2 B | ||
|
Retractable Technologies
RVP
|
7.77 M | $ 0.69 | - | $ 20.7 M | ||
|
Pro-Dex
PDEX
|
1.24 M | $ 59.95 | 2.22 % | $ 197 M | ||
|
BioLife Solutions
BLFS
|
2.25 M | $ 20.55 | -2.42 % | $ 981 M | ||
|
Stereotaxis
STXS
|
626 K | $ 1.87 | -3.86 % | $ 170 M | ||
|
Baxter International
BAX
|
981 M | $ 17.32 | -2.64 % | $ 8.89 B | ||
|
ResMed
RMD
|
160 M | $ 202.53 | -0.01 % | $ 29.6 B | ||
|
AtriCure
ATRC
|
12.1 M | $ 28.37 | 0.79 % | $ 1.35 B | ||
|
Harvard Bioscience
HBIO
|
1.74 M | $ 5.36 | -2.9 % | $ 238 M | ||
|
NeuroMetrix
NURO
|
94 K | - | 5.05 % | $ 9.02 M | ||
|
AngioDynamics
ANGO
|
25.8 M | $ 10.88 | -1.36 % | $ 444 M | ||
|
Becton, Dickinson and Company
BDX
|
2.46 B | $ 142.79 | -1.2 % | $ 41.1 B | ||
|
Nephros
NEPH
|
140 K | $ 3.16 | -5.39 % | $ 33.5 M | ||
|
OraSure Technologies
OSUR
|
10.2 M | $ 3.08 | 4.24 % | $ 226 M | ||
|
Repligen Corporation
RGEN
|
78.7 M | $ 105.36 | 1.91 % | $ 5.92 M |