
LeMaitre Vascular LMAT
$ 99.14
-0.36%
Quarterly report 2026-Q1
added 05-06-2026
LeMaitre Vascular Depreciation & Amortization 2011-2026 | LMAT
Annual Depreciation & Amortization LeMaitre Vascular
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.4 M | 9.61 M | 9.52 M | 9.43 M | 11.1 M | 8.4 M | 5.42 M | 4.32 M | 4.06 M | 3.59 M | 3.39 M | 3.33 M | 2.79 M | 2.23 M | 2.04 M | 1.38 M | 1.42 M | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 11.1 M | 1.38 M | 5.44 M |
Quarterly Depreciation & Amortization LeMaitre Vascular
| 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.62 M | 1.44 M | 1.44 M | 2.55 M | 1.46 M | 1.47 M | 2.38 M | 1.54 M | 1.51 M | 2.35 M | - | 1.54 M | 1.6 M | 2.37 M | - | 8.19 M | 1.56 M | 2.62 M | - | 5.86 M | 3.18 M | 1.54 M | - | 3.98 M | 2.63 M | 1.28 M | - | 3.11 M | 2.1 M | 1.04 M | - | 2.97 M | 1.96 M | 979 K | - | 2.66 M | 1.81 M | 881 K | - | 2.5 M | 1.67 M | 832 K | - | 2.42 M | 1.62 M | 831 K | - | 1.97 M | 1.25 M | 610 K | - | 1.63 M | 1.1 M | 548 K | - | 1.47 M | 950 K | 461 K |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 8.19 M | 461 K | 2.01 M |
Depreciation & Amortization of other stocks in the Medical instruments industry
| Issuer | Depreciation & Amortization | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Cooper Companies
COO
|
377 M | $ 60.79 | 0.68 % | $ 12.1 B | ||
|
Atrion Corporation
ATRI
|
15.1 K | - | - | $ 810 M | ||
|
iRhythm Technologies
IRTC
|
20.7 M | $ 115.17 | 0.88 % | $ 3.69 B | ||
|
ICU Medical
ICUI
|
201 M | $ 121.75 | -1.01 % | $ 3 B | ||
|
Repro Med Systems
KRMD
|
810 K | $ 3.89 | -2.26 % | $ 180 M | ||
|
Intuitive Surgical
ISRG
|
600 M | $ 426.62 | -0.34 % | $ 152 B | ||
|
Masimo Corporation
MASI
|
103 M | $ 178.4 | 0.03 % | $ 9.51 B | ||
|
Ekso Bionics Holdings
EKSO
|
1.57 M | - | - | $ 28.6 M | ||
|
Envista Holdings Corporation
NVST
|
116 M | $ 23.88 | 0.13 % | $ 4.01 B | ||
|
electroCore
ECOR
|
501 K | $ 6.3 | -2.02 % | $ 53.4 K | ||
|
Haemonetics Corporation
HAE
|
116 M | $ 56.86 | -0.4 % | $ 2.86 B | ||
|
STAAR Surgical Company
STAA
|
8.32 M | $ 31.88 | -0.42 % | $ 1.58 B | ||
|
STERIS plc
STE
|
476 M | $ 215.75 | -0.17 % | $ 21.3 B | ||
|
Teleflex Incorporated
TFX
|
178 M | $ 130.11 | -0.13 % | $ 5.81 B | ||
|
Isoray
ISR
|
3.25 M | - | 0.03 % | $ 108 M | ||
|
Glaukos Corporation
GKOS
|
33.7 M | $ 142.59 | 0.3 % | $ 6.91 B | ||
|
InfuSystem Holdings
INFU
|
13.3 M | $ 8.53 | -1.24 % | $ 176 M | ||
|
Microbot Medical
MBOT
|
47 K | $ 1.92 | 3.51 % | $ 87.9 M | ||
|
Milestone Scientific
MLSS
|
78.2 K | $ 0.34 | -0.15 % | $ 27.9 M | ||
|
Merit Medical Systems
MMSI
|
123 M | $ 62.51 | -0.08 % | $ 3.7 B | ||
|
Utah Medical Products
UTMD
|
826 K | $ 63.24 | -0.72 % | $ 205 M | ||
|
West Pharmaceutical Services
WST
|
171 M | $ 302.94 | 0.92 % | $ 21.9 B | ||
|
Pulse Biosciences
PLSE
|
406 K | $ 24.97 | -7.88 % | $ 1.68 B | ||
|
DENTSPLY SIRONA
XRAY
|
352 M | $ 10.04 | -3.6 % | $ 2 B | ||
|
Retractable Technologies
RVP
|
7.77 M | $ 0.69 | - | $ 20.7 M | ||
|
Pro-Dex
PDEX
|
1.24 M | $ 59.29 | 1.09 % | $ 195 M | ||
|
Predictive Oncology
POAI
|
129 K | - | - | $ 31.1 M | ||
|
BioLife Solutions
BLFS
|
2.25 M | $ 20.77 | -1.36 % | $ 992 M | ||
|
Stereotaxis
STXS
|
626 K | $ 1.88 | -3.34 % | $ 171 M | ||
|
Baxter International
BAX
|
981 M | $ 17.56 | -1.29 % | $ 9.01 B | ||
|
ResMed
RMD
|
160 M | $ 204.64 | 1.03 % | $ 29.9 B | ||
|
AtriCure
ATRC
|
12.1 M | $ 28.64 | 1.72 % | $ 1.37 B | ||
|
Harvard Bioscience
HBIO
|
1.74 M | $ 5.48 | -0.69 % | $ 243 M | ||
|
NeuroMetrix
NURO
|
94 K | - | 5.05 % | $ 9.02 M | ||
|
AngioDynamics
ANGO
|
25.8 M | $ 11.01 | -0.18 % | $ 450 M | ||
|
Becton, Dickinson and Company
BDX
|
2.46 B | $ 143.69 | -0.57 % | $ 41.3 B | ||
|
Nephros
NEPH
|
140 K | $ 3.21 | -3.94 % | $ 34.1 M | ||
|
OraSure Technologies
OSUR
|
10.2 M | $ 3.04 | 3.05 % | $ 223 M | ||
|
Repligen Corporation
RGEN
|
78.7 M | $ 105.54 | 2.09 % | $ 5.93 M |