
Predictive Oncology POAI
Annual report 2025
added 03-31-2026
Predictive Oncology Shares 2011-2026 | POAI
Annual Shares Predictive Oncology
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.4 M | 364 K | 4.01 M | 3.69 M | 54.9 M | 12 M | 2.87 M | 1.28 M | 636 K | 282 K | 15.5 K | 12 K | 10 K | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 54.9 M | 10 K | 7.49 M |
Quarterly Shares Predictive Oncology
| 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 724 K | 9.11 M | 7.15 M | 444 K | 426 K | 4.66 M | 4.06 M | 4.06 M | 4.03 M | 4 M | 3.97 M | 3.94 M | 3.92 M | 3.59 M | 3.29 M | 65.6 M | 65.4 M | 51.6 M | 36.5 M | 19.8 M | 15 M | 9.84 M | 4.89 M | 4.06 M | 3.15 M | 2.96 M | 1.57 M | 1.41 M | 1.33 M | 11.9 M | 11.4 M | 6.94 M | 6.23 M | 6.17 M | 6.45 M | 4.56 M | 3.32 M | 2.7 M | 724 K | 208 K | 157 K | 3.26 M | 3.1 M | 3.09 M | 2.98 M | 2.97 M | 2.95 M | 2.93 M | 1.82 M | 121 M | 108 M | 104 M | 79.5 M | 54.7 M | 32.7 M | 32.1 M | 16.6 M | 16.6 M | 32.1 M |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 121 M | 157 K | 17.3 M |
Shares of other stocks in the Medical instruments industry
| Issuer | Shares | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Cooper Companies
COO
|
199 M | $ 60.84 | 0.76 % | $ 12.1 B | ||
|
Atrion Corporation
ATRI
|
1.76 M | - | - | $ 810 M | ||
|
Luminex Corporation
LMNX
|
45.1 M | - | - | $ 1.75 B | ||
|
ICU Medical
ICUI
|
24.6 M | $ 122.4 | -0.48 % | $ 3.02 B | ||
|
iRhythm Technologies
IRTC
|
32 M | $ 114.08 | -0.07 % | $ 3.65 B | ||
|
Akers Biosciences, Inc.
AKER
|
306 K | - | -9.52 % | $ 20.6 M | ||
|
Intuitive Surgical
ISRG
|
357 M | $ 428.24 | 0.04 % | $ 153 B | ||
|
Alcon
ALC
|
490 M | $ 64.65 | 1.02 % | $ 40.4 B | ||
|
Repro Med Systems
KRMD
|
46.2 M | $ 3.91 | -1.75 % | $ 181 M | ||
|
LeMaitre Vascular
LMAT
|
22.6 M | $ 99.4 | -0.1 % | $ 2.25 B | ||
|
Masimo Corporation
MASI
|
53.3 M | $ 178.41 | 0.03 % | $ 9.51 B | ||
|
Antares Pharma, Inc.
ATRS
|
166 M | - | - | $ 955 M | ||
|
Cantel Medical Corp.
CMD
|
42.2 M | - | -1.18 % | $ 3.4 B | ||
|
CRH Medical Corporation
CRHM
|
71.5 M | - | - | $ 282 M | ||
|
Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc.
HRC
|
66.6 M | - | -0.05 % | $ 10.3 B | ||
|
Ekso Bionics Holdings
EKSO
|
2.43 M | - | - | $ 28.6 M | ||
|
Envista Holdings Corporation
NVST
|
168 M | $ 23.9 | 0.21 % | $ 4.02 B | ||
|
Varian Medical Systems, Inc.
VAR
|
90 M | - | -0.02 % | $ 16.3 B | ||
|
electroCore
ECOR
|
8.48 K | $ 6.3 | -2.02 % | $ 53.4 K | ||
|
Haemonetics Corporation
HAE
|
50.3 M | $ 57.35 | 0.46 % | $ 2.89 B | ||
|
Isoray
ISR
|
73.8 M | - | 0.03 % | $ 108 M | ||
|
Glaukos Corporation
GKOS
|
48.4 M | $ 143.0 | 0.6 % | $ 6.93 B | ||
|
STAAR Surgical Company
STAA
|
49.6 M | $ 31.91 | -0.31 % | $ 1.58 B | ||
|
STERIS plc
STE
|
98.6 M | $ 216.15 | 0.08 % | $ 21.3 B | ||
|
Teleflex Incorporated
TFX
|
44.6 M | $ 130.56 | 0.21 % | $ 5.83 B | ||
|
InfuSystem Holdings
INFU
|
20.7 M | $ 8.43 | -2.37 % | $ 174 M | ||
|
Microbot Medical
MBOT
|
45.8 M | $ 1.92 | 3.69 % | $ 87.9 M | ||
|
Milestone Scientific
MLSS
|
82.1 M | $ 0.34 | -1.02 % | $ 27.9 M | ||
|
Merit Medical Systems
MMSI
|
59.2 M | $ 62.37 | -0.3 % | $ 3.69 B | ||
|
Utah Medical Products
UTMD
|
3.24 M | $ 63.24 | -0.72 % | $ 205 M | ||
|
West Pharmaceutical Services
WST
|
72.3 M | $ 301.21 | 0.34 % | $ 21.8 B | ||
|
Pulse Biosciences
PLSE
|
67.4 M | $ 25.45 | -6.09 % | $ 1.72 B | ||
|
DENTSPLY SIRONA
XRAY
|
199 M | $ 10.1 | -3.03 % | $ 2.01 B | ||
|
Retractable Technologies
RVP
|
29.9 M | $ 0.69 | -0.01 % | $ 20.7 M | ||
|
Pro-Dex
PDEX
|
3.29 M | $ 57.73 | -1.57 % | $ 190 M | ||
|
BioLife Solutions
BLFS
|
47.8 M | $ 20.76 | -1.42 % | $ 991 M | ||
|
Stereotaxis
STXS
|
91 M | $ 1.89 | -2.83 % | $ 172 M | ||
|
Baxter International
BAX
|
513 M | $ 17.62 | -0.96 % | $ 9.04 B | ||
|
ResMed
RMD
|
146 M | $ 204.91 | 1.21 % | $ 29.9 B | ||
|
AtriCure
ATRC
|
47.8 M | $ 28.69 | 1.92 % | $ 1.37 B | ||
|
Harvard Bioscience
HBIO
|
44.4 M | $ 5.34 | -3.26 % | $ 237 M | ||
|
NeuroMetrix
NURO
|
1.97 M | - | 5.05 % | $ 9.02 M | ||
|
AngioDynamics
ANGO
|
40.9 M | $ 10.98 | -0.45 % | $ 449 M | ||
|
Becton, Dickinson and Company
BDX
|
288 M | $ 143.99 | -0.33 % | $ 41.4 B | ||
|
Nephros
NEPH
|
10.6 M | $ 3.2 | -4.23 % | $ 34 M | ||
|
OraSure Technologies
OSUR
|
73.5 M | $ 3.04 | 3.05 % | $ 223 M | ||
|
Repligen Corporation
RGEN
|
56.2 K | $ 106.8 | 3.31 % | $ 6.01 M |