
CVR Partners, LP UAN
$ 130.8
2.83%
CVR Partners, LP DPO Ratio | UAN
Annual DPO Ratio CVR Partners, LP
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 18.5 | 17.2 | 9.63 | 22.8 | 32.2 | 43.8 | 35.6 | 43.4 | 23.7 | 27.2 | 41 | 87.8 | 45 | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 87.8 | 9.63 | 34.5 |
Quarterly DPO Ratio CVR Partners, LP
| 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11.4 | 30.3 | - | 20.6 | 20.2 | 37.6 | - | 32.8 | 21.7 | 26.6 | - | 22.8 | 20.9 | 24.8 | - | 21.9 | 19.9 | 29.1 | - | 34.5 | 28.1 | 28.3 | 23.7 | 25.8 | 26.9 | 32.7 | 34.3 | 38.2 | 24.4 | 38.7 | 25.3 | 18.4 | 21.3 | 19.1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 38.7 | 11.4 | 26.2 |
DPO Ratio of other stocks in the Agricultural inputs industry
| Issuer | DPO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
China Green Agriculture
CGA
|
10.7 | - | 0.51 % | $ 27.6 M | ||
|
Акрон
AKRN
|
49.8 | - | - | - | ||
|
American Vanguard Corporation
AVD
|
77.8 | $ 2.33 | 0.87 % | $ 66.2 M | ||
|
CF Industries Holdings
CF
|
11.4 | $ 133.35 | 2.71 % | $ 21.6 B | ||
|
FMC Corporation
FMC
|
129 | $ 12.97 | 0.23 % | $ 1.62 B | ||
|
The Mosaic Company
MOS
|
41.9 | $ 25.85 | 1.39 % | $ 8.2 B | ||
|
Marrone Bio Innovations
MBII
|
49 | - | -5.9 % | $ 180 M | ||
|
ICL Group Ltd
ICL
|
63.5 | $ 5.87 | 0.69 % | $ 7.58 B | ||
|
Yield10 Bioscience
YTEN
|
66.4 | - | 15.32 % | $ 46.6 M | ||
|
ФосАгро
PHOR
|
20.7 | - | - | - | ||
|
Corteva
CTVA
|
168 | $ 87.86 | 2.65 % | $ 59.7 B | ||
|
Origin Agritech Limited
SEED
|
44.1 | $ 1.01 | 0.25 % | $ 7.57 M | ||
|
The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company
SMG
|
37.6 | $ 59.47 | 0.3 % | $ 3.43 B | ||
|
Arcadia Biosciences
RKDA
|
127 | $ 0.47 | 0.23 % | $ 643 K | ||
|
Intrepid Potash
IPI
|
20.7 | $ 40.51 | 0.42 % | $ 527 M | ||
|
Nutrien Ltd.
NTR
|
28.8 | $ 79.47 | 0.55 % | $ 38.6 B |