Export financials
Agilent Technologies (A)
The export includes the complete available history of financial statements and ratios. Numbers are provided in full, without million or billion abbreviations, in their original reporting units.
CSV downloads as a ZIP archive with one file for each report and frequency.

Agilent Technologies Financial Ratios 2025-2006 | A
Brief overview of Agilent Technologies's financial ratios
Current figures are compared with the company's own five-year history for 2021–2025.
The current valuation set is P/E 24.2x (median 29.35x), EV/EBITDA 20.22x (median 23.14x), P/S 4.54x (median 5.37x). The current ratio basket stands about 15.5% below the five-year comparison base. Earnings and risk trends should explain the discount.
At the current P/E, inverse earnings yield is 4.1%, a useful bridge between price and business earnings.
Returns on assets and capital are represented by ROE 19.3%, ROA 10.2%, ROCE 21.9%. Profitability forms a strong profile, with capital and assets producing substantial returns.
Price, earnings and growth produce a PEG of 1.95x. A high value reduces the cushion if growth slows.
The cash conversion cycle lengthened from 110.8 days to 122.8 days, or 12 days. More cash is tied up in operations.
Overall assessment
Agilent Technologies combines solid capital returns with a discount to its own history. The main question is whether earnings and growth are sustainable.
Annual Financial Ratios Agilent Technologies
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P/E |
24.2 | 29.6 | 27.6 | 29.3 | 34.7 | 50.1 | 23.7 | 73.5 | 32.6 | 31.0 | 34.7 | 28.2 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 11.4 | -150.7 | 13.8 | 0.0 | - |
P/S |
4.5 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | - | - |
EPS |
4.6 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | -0.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | - |
EV (Enterprise Value) |
35.7 B | 42.7 B | 37.5 B | 41 B | 45.8 B | 39.3 B | 28.7 B | 24.9 B | 23.2 B | 15.6 B | 15.2 B | 16.7 B | 15.8 B | 12.5 B | 10.5 B | 11.6 B | 7.29 B | 12.6 B | -1.83 B | -2.26 B |
EBITDA per Share |
6.22 | 6.02 | 5.51 | 6.47 | 5.49 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.55 | 3.27 | 2.64 | 2.33 | 3.65 | 3.88 | 4.08 | 3.82 | 2.21 | 0.6 | 2.74 | 1.97 M | - |
EV/EBITDA |
20.2 | 24.5 | 23.1 | 21.2 | 27.4 | 32.0 | 22.4 | 20.0 | 20.5 | 16.2 | 17.5 | 11.5 | 9.9 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 15.1 | 34.9 | 12.7 | -2.4 | - |
PEG |
1.95 | 2.52 | 2.5 | 1.87 | 2.05 | -1.59 | 0.1 | -1.37 | 0.65 | 1.77 | -1.78 | -0.95 | -0.5 | 0.62 | 0.15 | - | - | - | - | - |
P/B |
4.7 | 6.5 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 3.7 | - | - |
P/CF |
20.2 | 21.8 | 19.3 | 28.1 | 28.3 | 44.9 | 29.3 | 25.5 | 31.3 | 21.9 | 35.4 | 28.1 | 13.7 | 9.2 | 8.7 | 10.9 | 11.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 | - |
ROE % |
19.33 | 21.85 | 21.21 | 23.64 | 22.45 | 14.75 | 22.56 | 6.91 | 14.15 | 10.88 | 9.62 | 9.51 | 13.69 | 22.24 | 23.45 | 21.19 | -1.24 | 27.08 | 19.73 | - |
ROA % |
10.24 | 10.88 | 11.52 | 11.91 | 11.30 | 7.47 | 11.33 | 3.70 | 8.12 | 5.92 | 5.36 | 4.65 | 6.78 | 10.94 | 11.17 | 7.05 | -0.41 | 9.89 | - | - |
ROCE % |
21.94 | 25.23 | 23.10 | 30.50 | 25.00 | 10.37 | 12.76 | 12.59 | 11.74 | 8.97 | 8.03 | 9.10 | 10.47 | 12.95 | 14.83 | 17.53 | 1.88 | 31.07 | 18.06 | - |
Current Ratio |
2.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | - | - |
DSO |
73.8 | 73.3 | 72.0 | 68.7 | 63.8 | 71.0 | 65.7 | 57.6 | 59.1 | 54.8 | 54.8 | 51.4 | 48.4 | 49.1 | 47.5 | 49.1 | 55.6 | - | - | - |
DIO |
110.3 | 122.9 | 112.1 | 109.1 | 97.1 | 105.0 | 105.1 | 104.6 | 101.7 | 97.0 | 98.9 | 115.5 | 119.8 | 113.7 | 106.2 | 92.0 | 99.9 | 45.7 | - | - |
DPO |
61.3 | 58.8 | 54.1 | 59.9 | 50.1 | 51.6 | 54.8 | 55.7 | 54.0 | 46.8 | 51.0 | 51.2 | 48.6 | 51.7 | 55.8 | 58.5 | 51.3 | 21.8 | - | - |
Operating Cycle |
184.1 | 196.2 | 184.1 | 177.7 | 161.0 | 176.0 | 170.9 | 162.2 | 160.8 | 151.8 | 153.7 | 166.9 | 168.2 | 162.9 | 153.7 | 141.1 | 155.5 | 45.7 | - | - |
Cash Conversion Cycle |
122.8 | 137.4 | 130.0 | 117.8 | 110.8 | 124.4 | 116.1 | 106.5 | 106.9 | 105.1 | 102.7 | 115.7 | 119.7 | 111.2 | 97.8 | 82.6 | 104.2 | 23.9 | - | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Quarterly Financial Ratios Agilent Technologies
| 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 | 2010-Q3 | 2010-Q2 | 2010-Q1 | 2009-Q3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EPS |
1.2 | 1.08 | 1.08 | - | 1.18 | 1.12 | 1.12 | - | 0.97 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 0.38 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 0.94 | - | - | 0.92 | 0.94 | - | 0.87 | 0.71 | 0.64 | 1.61 | 0.64 | 0.33 | 1.58 | 2.78 | 0.61 | 0.57 | -0.99 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 1.57 | 0.55 | 0.51 | 0.37 | 1.03 | 0.38 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 0.78 | 0.33 | 0.26 | 0.59 | 1.44 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 0.52 | 1.49 | 0.5 | 0.48 | 0.66 | 2.09 | 0.7 | 0.73 | 0.56 | 2.08 | 0.95 | 0.58 | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.23 | -0.06 |
EBITDA per Share |
1.89 | 1.48 | 1.48 | - | 1.36 | 1.57 | 1.57 | - | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.52 | 1.16 | 1.76 | 1.42 | 1.52 | - | - | 1.37 | 1.32 | - | 1.61 | 1.1 | 0.95 | 2.52 | 1.25 | 0.48 | 0.96 | 2.7 | 1.06 | 0.76 | 0.87 | 2.53 | 1.01 | 0.73 | 0.81 | 2.39 | 0.97 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 1.91 | 0.85 | 0.52 | 0.54 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 0.43 | 0.66 | 1.92 | 0.97 | 0.43 | 0.9 | 2.74 | 1.24 | 0.76 | 0.96 | 3.01 | 1.13 | 0.94 | 0.79 | 2.73 | 1.17 | 0.86 | 0.72 | 658 K | 382 K | 0.35 |
ROE % |
18.86 | 19.38 | 20.24 | 15.83 | 21.45 | 18.17 | 18.12 | 12.84 | 12.84 | 18.07 | 12.45 | 17.94 | 21.29 | 22.06 | 22.17 | 16.68 | 16.68 | 20.69 | 19.40 | 13.41 | 23.61 | 22.35 | 20.46 | 26.41 | 34.68 | 34.62 | 36.33 | 19.25 | 3.41 | 4.53 | 5.16 | 16.15 | 24.01 | 22.49 | 21.42 | 20.50 | 17.93 | 17.23 | 15.98 | 14.47 | 12.82 | 12.56 | 12.50 | 14.60 | 17.41 | 17.52 | 18.05 | 17.82 | 18.45 | 18.85 | 19.37 | 21.14 | 25.48 | 26.99 | 28.77 | 29.45 | 32.19 | 35.16 | 34.88 | 36.40 | 23.73 | 19.12 | 13.72 | 4.12 | 3.05 | -0.76 |
ROA % |
10.10 | 10.18 | 10.47 | 8.09 | 11.27 | 9.56 | 9.69 | 7.02 | 7.02 | 9.82 | 6.64 | 9.38 | 10.96 | 11.14 | 10.85 | 8.11 | 8.11 | 10.13 | 9.58 | 6.61 | 11.77 | 11.32 | 10.37 | 13.93 | 18.04 | 18.00 | 18.85 | 9.55 | 1.68 | 2.42 | 2.89 | 8.70 | 13.30 | 12.62 | 12.17 | 11.70 | 9.99 | 9.51 | 8.73 | 7.91 | 7.09 | 6.98 | 6.98 | 7.97 | 8.93 | 8.80 | 8.92 | 8.77 | 9.12 | 9.34 | 9.61 | 10.45 | 12.56 | 13.30 | 14.16 | 14.04 | 15.11 | 16.45 | 16.23 | 16.09 | 9.50 | 6.89 | 4.40 | 1.39 | 1.04 | -0.29 |
ROCE % |
21.47 | 22.11 | 23.24 | 18.13 | 24.33 | 21.08 | 21.46 | 15.22 | 15.22 | 21.85 | 15.64 | 22.94 | 27.57 | 27.78 | 27.94 | 20.65 | 20.65 | 25.99 | 23.40 | 16.57 | 27.80 | 25.72 | 22.52 | 23.05 | 26.38 | 26.40 | 28.81 | 28.91 | 28.72 | 28.79 | 28.82 | 28.55 | 26.76 | 26.11 | 25.70 | 24.74 | 22.33 | 21.61 | 20.54 | 19.42 | 18.03 | 18.04 | 17.52 | 17.08 | 14.88 | 13.90 | 13.11 | 14.89 | 20.90 | 22.90 | 25.15 | 27.12 | 30.75 | 31.50 | 33.26 | 33.56 | 34.93 | 36.24 | 36.63 | 34.40 | 22.67 | 19.78 | 13.56 | 5.87 | 3.63 | -0.04 |
Current Ratio |
2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 2.3 | - | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
DSO |
75.1 | 77.2 | 76.3 | - | 71.1 | 72.1 | 72.0 | - | 37.4 | 35.6 | 36.9 | 74.8 | 74.5 | 69.2 | 71.1 | - | - | 66.0 | 66.6 | - | 66.0 | 64.0 | 67.4 | 24.6 | 69.6 | 63.4 | 62.6 | 22.4 | 66.6 | 62.0 | 58.4 | 20.2 | 60.7 | 55.0 | 58.9 | 20.1 | 59.3 | 55.5 | 55.4 | 18.6 | 55.1 | 55.8 | 54.3 | 18.4 | 54.5 | 68.9 | 66.8 | 19.0 | 56.6 | 69.3 | 48.1 | 16.2 | 49.7 | 45.1 | 48.5 | 16.5 | 48.9 | 46.8 | 51.5 | 16.1 | 46.4 | 44.9 | - | - | - | - |
DIO |
116.0 | 113.4 | 111.6 | - | 107.9 | 116.3 | 114.9 | - | 65.2 | 62.8 | 65.2 | 97.9 | 126.9 | 114.0 | 114.5 | - | - | 103.5 | 101.8 | - | 102.4 | 99.0 | 102.6 | 36.4 | 113.3 | 110.2 | 105.3 | 35.9 | 106.5 | 103.2 | 104.8 | 34.8 | 105.7 | 95.7 | 104.2 | 34.5 | 101.3 | 101.0 | 101.0 | 32.8 | 96.9 | 102.0 | 97.9 | 33.0 | 98.5 | 153.9 | 152.3 | 34.7 | 103.3 | 146.4 | 120.1 | 39.9 | 122.2 | 108.7 | 117.0 | 38.4 | 111.1 | 101.4 | 110.0 | 36.0 | 102.6 | 93.1 | 85.4 | 89.1 | 92.3 | - |
DPO |
65.7 | 64.5 | 62.8 | - | 57.8 | 63.8 | 63.4 | - | 30.8 | 29.7 | 27.5 | 41.9 | 55.1 | 54.9 | 63.0 | - | - | 55.1 | 54.2 | - | 53.6 | 49.9 | 49.1 | 17.9 | 53.0 | 50.9 | 52.9 | 18.7 | 55.5 | 51.8 | 53.6 | 18.8 | 57.2 | 49.4 | 53.0 | 18.3 | 53.7 | 49.6 | 47.1 | 15.8 | 46.7 | 48.0 | 47.7 | 17.0 | 50.8 | 67.0 | 67.1 | 18.3 | 54.4 | 68.6 | 50.5 | 16.2 | 49.5 | 46.5 | 53.2 | 17.5 | 50.5 | 50.7 | 59.5 | 18.9 | 53.9 | 54.7 | 56.8 | 55.2 | 46.6 | - |
Operating Cycle |
- | - | 187.9 | - | 179.1 | - | 186.9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 183.3 | 85.3 | - | - | 169.5 | 168.4 | - | 168.4 | 162.9 | 170.0 | 60.9 | 182.9 | 173.5 | 168.0 | 58.2 | 173.1 | 165.2 | 163.2 | 54.9 | 166.4 | 150.7 | 163.1 | 54.6 | 160.6 | 156.5 | 156.4 | 51.5 | 152.0 | 157.8 | 152.2 | 51.4 | 153.1 | 222.8 | 219.0 | 53.7 | 159.9 | 215.7 | 168.3 | 56.1 | 171.9 | 153.8 | 165.4 | 55.0 | 160.0 | 148.2 | 161.5 | 52.0 | 149.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Cash Conversion Cycle |
- | - | 125.2 | - | 121.3 | - | 123.4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 128.4 | 57.0 | - | - | 114.4 | 114.2 | - | 114.8 | 113.0 | 120.8 | 43.0 | 129.9 | 122.6 | 115.1 | 39.5 | 117.6 | 113.3 | 109.7 | 36.1 | 109.2 | 101.3 | 110.1 | 36.3 | 106.9 | 106.9 | 109.3 | 35.6 | 105.3 | 109.8 | 104.5 | 34.4 | 102.2 | 155.8 | 152.0 | 35.5 | 105.6 | 147.1 | 117.7 | 39.9 | 122.3 | 107.2 | 112.3 | 37.5 | 109.5 | 97.5 | 102.0 | 33.1 | 95.1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Multiples are an important financial analysis tool for the company Agilent Technologies, allowing investors and analysts to quickly assess the company’s value and investment attractiveness based on the ratio of market indicators to the company’s financial performance. Essentially, multiples express how the market values the company relative to its earnings, revenue, equity, or other key metrics.
Advantages of Using Financial Ratios- Simplified Data Analysis
Financial ratios transform large volumes of accounting data into compact and easily interpretable indicators, significantly simplifying the assessment of the company’s condition. - Comparability Between Companies
Multiples standardize financial metrics, enabling objective comparison of companies of different sizes, industries, and market capitalizations. - Identification of Trends and Issues
Regular analysis of ratios helps track the dynamics of financial health, identify strengths and weaknesses of the business, as well as potential risks. - Decision Support
Financial multiples serve as an important tool for investors, creditors, and company management in making investment, credit, and managerial decisions. - Accelerated Assessment of Investment Attractiveness
Ratios allow quick determination of key performance, liquidity, and financial stability indicators, facilitating prompt evaluation of companies’ attractiveness for investments.
Using multiples enables comparison between companies, even if they differ in size or industry, as they standardize financial data into ratios convenient for analysis. This is especially useful for evaluating companies where direct analysis of financial statements may be complex or require in-depth knowledge.
Financial Ratios of other stocks in the Diagnostics research industry
| Issuer | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Organovo Holdings
ONVO
|
- | -2.3 % | $ 19.4 M | ||
|
OpGen
OPGN
|
- | -16.95 % | $ 1.54 M | ||
|
PerkinElmer
PKI
|
- | -0.91 % | $ 14.7 B | ||
|
Soleno Therapeutics
SLNO
|
- | - | $ 2.69 B | ||
|
Enzo Biochem
ENZ
|
- | -8.98 % | $ 14.8 K | ||
|
Biomerica
BMRA
|
$ 1.8 | 0.82 % | $ 5.25 M | ||
|
Myriad Genetics
MYGN
|
$ 4.15 | 1.72 % | $ 384 M | ||
|
Pacific Biosciences of California
PACB
|
$ 1.99 | 0.73 % | $ 597 M | ||
|
Neuronetics
STIM
|
$ 1.89 | 0.23 % | $ 125 M | ||
|
Charles River Laboratories International
CRL
|
$ 302.0 | 1.0 % | $ 15 B | ||
|
Invitae Corporation
NVTA
|
- | - | $ 21.2 M | ||
|
Surmodics
SRDX
|
- | - | $ 608 M | ||
|
Biodesix
BDSX
|
$ 23.99 | 0.18 % | $ 181 M | ||
|
Heska Corporation
HSKA
|
- | - | $ 1.31 B | ||
|
HTG Molecular Diagnostics
HTGM
|
- | -20.0 % | $ 1.06 M | ||
|
Anixa Biosciences
ANIX
|
$ 2.66 | 0.37 % | $ 86.3 K | ||
|
Precipio
PRPO
|
$ 22.25 | 1.0 % | $ 35.7 M | ||
|
Burning Rock Biotech Limited
BNR
|
$ 14.61 | 0.33 % | $ 154 M | ||
|
Bioventus
BVS
|
$ 13.5 | 0.22 % | $ 899 M | ||
|
Brainsway Ltd.
BWAY
|
$ 11.51 | 4.01 % | $ 391 M | ||
|
CareDx, Inc
CDNA
|
$ 64.69 | 0.31 % | $ 3.45 B | ||
|
Celcuity
CELC
|
$ 59.9 | 0.1 % | $ 2.8 B | ||
|
Co-Diagnostics
CODX
|
$ 0.76 | 11.61 % | $ 1.01 M | ||
|
Castle Biosciences
CSTL
|
$ 33.11 | 0.7 % | $ 960 M | ||
|
Danaher Corporation
DHR
|
$ 224.69 | 0.83 % | $ 160 B | ||
|
DarioHealth Corp.
DRIO
|
$ 5.45 | 2.21 % | $ 21.7 M | ||
|
DexCom
DXCM
|
$ 83.47 | 0.6 % | $ 32.6 B | ||
|
Fulgent Genetics
FLGT
|
$ 21.01 | 0.31 % | $ 647 M | ||
|
Syneos Health
SYNH
|
- | - | $ 4.46 B | ||
|
Motus GI Holdings
MOTS
|
- | -34.28 % | $ 263 K | ||
|
Renalytix AI plc
RNLX
|
- | 5.66 % | $ 22.7 M | ||
|
Chembio Diagnostics
CEMI
|
- | 0.22 % | $ 16.8 M | ||
|
Psychemedics Corporation
PMD
|
- | -1.84 % | $ 15.3 M | ||
|
T2 Biosystems
TTOO
|
- | -39.35 % | $ 313 K | ||
|
DermTech
DMTK
|
- | -11.32 % | $ 2.94 M | ||
|
Guardant Health
GH
|
$ 162.99 | 0.56 % | $ 20.4 B | ||
|
Meridian Bioscience
VIVO
|
- | - | $ 1.49 B | ||
|
Akumin
AKU
|
- | -17.87 % | $ 25.9 M | ||
|
Accelerate Diagnostics
AXDX
|
- | -61.36 % | $ 2.46 M | ||
|
Quotient Limited
QTNT
|
- | -11.32 % | $ 1.1 M | ||
|
Biocept
BIOC
|
- | -13.05 % | $ 7.29 M | ||
|
IQVIA Holdings
IQV
|
$ 262.01 | 0.51 % | $ 45 B | ||
|
ICON Public Limited Company
ICLR
|
$ 168.97 | 2.82 % | $ 13.3 B | ||
|
Illumina
ILMN
|
$ 271.76 | 0.22 % | $ 42.1 B | ||
|
BioNano Genomics
BNGO
|
$ 1.37 | 0.74 % | $ 7.46 M | ||
|
Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings
LH
|
$ 317.34 | 1.18 % | $ 26.4 B | ||
|
Lantheus Holdings
LNTH
|
$ 100.0 | 0.03 % | $ 6.75 B | ||
|
Medpace Holdings
MEDP
|
$ 616.63 | 1.11 % | $ 17.8 B | ||
|
ENDRA Life Sciences
NDRA
|
$ 4.78 | 1.16 % | $ 3.76 M |