
Dynavax Technologies Corporation DVAX
Quarterly report 2025-Q3
added 11-05-2025
Dynavax Technologies Corporation DSO Ratio 2011-2026 | DVAX
Annual DSO Ratio Dynavax Technologies Corporation
| 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.5 | 146 | 66 | 57.7 | 124 | 92.1 | 165 | 953 | 44.4 | 126 | 24.1 | 52.8 | 37.8 | 161 |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 953 | 24.1 | 150 |
Quarterly DSO Ratio Dynavax Technologies Corporation
| 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68.8 | 60 | 67.1 | - | 76.4 | 65.4 | 76.2 | - | 58.8 | 110 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 164 | 58.4 | - | 196 | 775 | 132 | 76.7 | 76.7 | 97.7 | 99.5 | 63.6 | 231 | 270 | 1.26 K | 3.71 K | 1.47 K | 742 | 677 | 16.8 | 756 | 43.2 | 124 | 170 | 69.9 | 46.1 | 119 | 29.1 | 30 | 21.8 | 30.7 | 52.1 | 50.7 | 43.8 | 57.6 | 50.8 | 31.9 | 34.2 | 204 | 76.1 | 740 | 120 | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 3.71 K | 16.8 | 279 |
DSO Ratio of other stocks in the Biotechnology industry
| Issuer | DSO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FSD Pharma
HUGE
|
2.94 K | - | 5743.5 % | $ 69.7 M | ||
|
Coherus BioSciences
CHRS
|
559 | $ 1.57 | -3.68 % | $ 184 M | ||
|
Happiness Biotech Group Limited
HAPP
|
29 | - | 1.35 % | $ 17.8 M | ||
|
Amphastar Pharmaceuticals
AMPH
|
70.9 | $ 16.87 | -2.49 % | $ 789 M | ||
|
AgeX Therapeutics
AGE
|
186 | - | -10.17 % | $ 12.2 K | ||
|
I-Mab
IMAB
|
271 | - | - | $ 866 M | ||
|
Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
ALXN
|
84.7 | - | - | $ 40.3 B | ||
|
EyeGate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
EYEG
|
2.75 K | - | -1.52 % | $ 24.7 M | ||
|
Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings
ARCT
|
21.2 | $ 7.47 | -4.6 % | $ 205 M | ||
|
Eton Pharmaceuticals
ETON
|
39.1 | $ 30.26 | 1.0 % | $ 814 M | ||
|
Exelixis
EXEL
|
43.4 | $ 50.13 | -1.9 % | $ 13.6 B | ||
|
Fortress Biotech
FBIO
|
115 | $ 2.41 | 4.78 % | $ 67.2 M | ||
|
Midatech Pharma plc
MTP
|
204 | - | -18.52 % | $ 27.3 M | ||
|
AbCellera Biologics
ABCL
|
173 | $ 4.09 | -7.05 % | $ 1.22 B | ||
|
Autolus Therapeutics plc
AUTL
|
58.2 | $ 1.63 | 2.52 % | $ 434 M | ||
|
Celyad Oncology SA
CYAD
|
64.4 | - | - | $ 12.5 M | ||
|
Berkeley Lights
BLI
|
103 | - | -7.31 % | $ 87 M | ||
|
Generation Bio Co.
GBIO
|
47.6 | - | - | $ 344 M | ||
|
IMV
IMV
|
2.16 K | - | - | $ 13.1 M | ||
|
Ayala Pharmaceuticals
AYLA
|
61.7 | - | - | $ 7.46 M | ||
|
Gilead Sciences
GILD
|
57.8 | $ 129.58 | -1.88 % | $ 161 B | ||
|
Advaxis
ADXS
|
3.28 K | - | -9.65 % | $ 45.9 M | ||
|
Can-Fite BioPharma Ltd.
CANF
|
28.1 | $ 3.36 | -3.72 % | $ 5.53 M | ||
|
Aeterna Zentaris
AEZS
|
146 | - | 5.93 % | $ 314 M | ||
|
Aeglea BioTherapeutics
AGLE
|
216 | - | - | $ 1.01 B | ||
|
CureVac N.V.
CVAC
|
13.6 | - | - | $ 867 M | ||
|
Applied Genetic Technologies Corporation
AGTC
|
126 | - | - | $ 26.5 M | ||
|
AIkido Pharma
AIKI
|
17.9 | - | 1.93 % | $ 17.4 M | ||
|
Esperion Therapeutics
ESPR
|
99.7 | $ 3.12 | - | $ 649 M | ||
|
Genmab A/S
GMAB
|
97.9 | $ 26.54 | -1.34 % | $ 1.72 B | ||
|
Aptinyx
APTX
|
46.9 | - | -39.0 % | $ 4.57 M | ||
|
Albireo Pharma
ALBO
|
14.7 | - | -0.23 % | $ 916 M |