
PerkinElmer PKI
PerkinElmer Operating Cash Flow | PKI
Annual Operating Cash Flow PerkinElmer
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 583 M | 628 M | 91.3 M | 1.41 B | 892 M | - | 363 M | 311 M | 288 M | 287 M | - | 282 M | 159 M | 152 M | 164 M | 149 M | 218 M | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 1.41 B | 91.3 M | 399 M |
Quarterly Operating Cash Flow PerkinElmer
| 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 | 2010-Q4 | 2010-Q3 | 2010-Q2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 115 M | - | - | - | 128 M | - | - | - | 148 M | - | - | - | 63.5 M | - | 541 M | 381 M | 283 M | - | 1.08 B | 761 M | 474 M | - | 410 M | 199 M | 60 M | - | 148 M | 41.5 M | -5.32 M | - | 152 M | 58.4 M | -14.6 M | - | 160 M | 102 M | 53.7 M | - | 202 M | 128 M | 32 M | - | 162 M | 101 M | 37.7 M | - | 185 M | 122 M | 67.7 M | - | 86.9 M | 38.8 M | 10.9 M | - | 113 M | 91.9 M | 15.5 M | - | 142 M | 94.6 M | 42.7 M | - | 135 M | 120 M |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 1.08 B | -14.6 M | 173 M |
Operating Cash Flow of other stocks in the Diagnostics research industry
| Issuer | Operating Cash Flow | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Enzo Biochem
ENZ
|
-26.3 M | - | -8.98 % | $ 14.8 K | ||
|
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated
DGX
|
1.89 B | $ 257.93 | 1.18 % | $ 28.6 B | ||
|
Danaher Corporation
DHR
|
6.42 B | $ 230.45 | 1.76 % | $ 164 B | ||
|
IDEXX Laboratories
IDXX
|
1.18 B | $ 676.3 | 0.83 % | $ 54.4 B | ||
|
Illumina
ILMN
|
1.08 B | $ 213.05 | 2.43 % | $ 33 B | ||
|
Lantheus Holdings
LNTH
|
390 M | $ 100.61 | -0.09 % | $ 6.79 B | ||
|
Accelerate Diagnostics
AXDX
|
-24.2 M | - | -61.36 % | $ 2.46 M | ||
|
Medpace Holdings
MEDP
|
713 M | $ 653.24 | 2.88 % | $ 18.8 B | ||
|
Mettler-Toledo International
MTD
|
956 M | $ 1 722.36 | 2.64 % | $ 35.5 B | ||
|
Natera
NTRA
|
215 M | $ 319.38 | -12.2 % | $ 43.7 B | ||
|
Charles River Laboratories International
CRL
|
738 M | $ 338.13 | 8.07 % | $ 16.8 B | ||
|
QIAGEN N.V.
QGEN
|
654 M | $ 50.36 | -0.98 % | $ 10.9 B | ||
|
RadNet
RDNT
|
299 M | $ 75.83 | -2.79 % | $ 5.7 B | ||
|
Senseonics Holdings
SENS
|
-59.1 M | $ 8.58 | 7.38 % | $ 358 M | ||
|
T2 Biosystems
TTOO
|
-48.1 M | - | -39.35 % | $ 313 K | ||
|
Biocept
BIOC
|
-13.3 M | - | -13.05 % | $ 7.29 M | ||
|
Neuronetics
STIM
|
-20.4 M | $ 2.17 | -10.91 % | $ 143 M | ||
|
Thermo Fisher Scientific
TMO
|
7.82 B | $ 694.85 | 2.62 % | $ 262 B | ||
|
Akumin
AKU
|
65.4 M | - | -17.87 % | $ 25.9 M | ||
|
Trinity Biotech plc
TRIB
|
-4.19 M | $ 6.07 | 2.97 % | $ 2.18 B | ||
|
Brainsway Ltd.
BWAY
|
10.3 M | $ 11.12 | 4.81 % | $ 378 M | ||
|
VolitionRx Limited
VNRX
|
-19.7 M | $ 0.2 | 3.39 % | $ 25.2 M | ||
|
Waters Corporation
WAT
|
653 M | $ 458.04 | 1.06 % | $ 27.3 B | ||
|
Exagen
XGN
|
-13.6 M | $ 5.79 | -23.82 % | $ 125 M | ||
|
Guardant Health
GH
|
-185 M | $ 151.28 | -1.4 % | $ 19 B | ||
|
Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings
LH
|
1.64 B | $ 366.98 | 1.02 % | $ 30.5 B | ||
|
IQVIA Holdings
IQV
|
2.65 B | $ 271.72 | 2.59 % | $ 46.7 B | ||
|
Quotient Limited
QTNT
|
-119 M | - | -11.32 % | $ 1.1 M | ||
|
Chembio Diagnostics
CEMI
|
-12.7 M | - | 0.22 % | $ 16.8 M | ||
|
DermTech
DMTK
|
-77 M | - | -11.32 % | $ 2.94 M | ||
|
Surmodics
SRDX
|
248 K | - | - | $ 608 M | ||
|
Invitae Corporation
NVTA
|
-493 M | - | - | $ 21.2 M | ||
|
Syneos Health
SYNH
|
427 M | - | - | $ 4.46 B | ||
|
Motus GI Holdings
MOTS
|
-11.2 M | - | -34.28 % | $ 263 K | ||
|
Heska Corporation
HSKA
|
-21.8 M | - | - | $ 1.31 B | ||
|
HTG Molecular Diagnostics
HTGM
|
-18.4 M | - | -20.0 % | $ 1.06 M | ||
|
Renalytix AI plc
RNLX
|
-30.1 M | - | 5.66 % | $ 22.7 M | ||
|
Psychemedics Corporation
PMD
|
929 K | - | -1.84 % | $ 15.3 M | ||
|
Meridian Bioscience
VIVO
|
82.4 M | - | - | $ 1.49 B | ||
|
Celcuity
CELC
|
-153 M | $ 66.73 | 3.9 % | $ 3.12 B | ||
|
DexCom
DXCM
|
1.44 B | $ 79.42 | -5.97 % | $ 31 B | ||
|
Agilent Technologies
A
|
1.56 B | $ 175.14 | 1.97 % | $ 49.7 B | ||
|
Castle Biosciences
CSTL
|
64.3 M | $ 32.49 | -4.99 % | $ 942 M | ||
|
Anixa Biosciences
ANIX
|
-7.17 M | $ 3.16 | 4.29 % | $ 103 K | ||
|
Biodesix
BDSX
|
-23.3 M | $ 8.51 | -57.13 % | $ 64.3 M | ||
|
BioNano Genomics
BNGO
|
-16.3 M | $ 1.15 | 4.54 % | $ 6.26 M | ||
|
Bioventus
BVS
|
74.7 M | $ 10.61 | -0.66 % | $ 707 M | ||
|
Fulgent Genetics
FLGT
|
-102 M | $ 23.68 | 26.9 % | $ 729 M | ||
|
CareDx, Inc
CDNA
|
42 M | $ 78.47 | 2.8 % | $ 4.18 B |