
RCM Technologies RCMT
$ 23.73
-18.06%
Quarterly report 2026-Q1
added 05-14-2026
RCM Technologies DSO Ratio 2011-2026 | RCMT
Annual DSO Ratio RCM Technologies
| 2026 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 97.5 | 84.2 | 55.6 | 43.7 | - | 124 | 100 | 95.9 | 115 | 119 | - | 109 | 1.22 K | 92.8 | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 1.22 K | 43.7 | 188 |
Quarterly DSO Ratio RCM Technologies
| 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 39.9 | 79 | - | 108 | 92.6 | 91.4 | - | 93.6 | 82 | 74.5 | - | 75.4 | 63.8 | 52.8 | - | 80.6 | 76.9 | 46.4 | - | 105 | 126 | 112 | - | 135 | 108 | 99.1 | - | 112 | 92.3 | 88.4 | - | 95.9 | 92.4 | 89.8 | 86.9 | 104 | 90.8 | 101 | 104 | 115 | 124 | 59.2 | - | 118 | 110 | 109 | 111 | 123 | 120 | 110 | 108 | 114 | 112 | 98.8 | 102 | 106 | 97.5 | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 135 | 39.9 | 96.6 |
DSO Ratio of other stocks in the Engineering construction industry
| Issuer | DSO Ratio | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DIRTT Environmental Solutions Ltd.
DRTT
|
45.2 | - | -0.36 % | $ 28.9 M | ||
|
Atlas Technical Consultants
ATCX
|
63 | - | 0.66 % | $ 487 M | ||
|
Granite Construction Incorporated
GVA
|
51.3 | $ 137.9 | -2.09 % | $ 6.13 B | ||
|
KBR
KBR
|
77 | $ 30.23 | -2.1 % | $ 3.9 B | ||
|
Johnson Controls International plc
JCI
|
95.3 | $ 142.2 | -1.94 % | $ 92.7 B | ||
|
ENGlobal Corporation
ENG
|
65.8 | - | -15.62 % | $ 5.57 M | ||
|
Aegion Corporation
AEGN
|
95 | - | - | $ 922 M | ||
|
Dycom Industries
DY
|
101 | $ 437.87 | -2.91 % | $ 12.7 B | ||
|
Comfort Systems USA
FIX
|
99.8 | $ 1 972.06 | -3.41 % | $ 69.7 B | ||
|
Primoris Services Corporation
PRIM
|
47.2 | $ 112.3 | -2.79 % | $ 5.92 B | ||
|
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation
GLDD
|
38.7 | - | - | $ 1.14 B | ||
|
Ameresco
AMRC
|
42.3 | $ 33.91 | 1.82 % | $ 1.78 B | ||
|
Hill International
HIL
|
105 | - | - | $ 191 M | ||
|
Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives
IEA
|
39 | - | - | $ 667 M | ||
|
Argan
AGX
|
59.8 | $ 710.09 | -4.07 % | $ 9.78 B | ||
|
Sterling Construction Company
STRL
|
21.8 | $ 841.23 | -5.38 % | $ 25.7 B | ||
|
Stantec
STN
|
149 | $ 76.74 | 5.46 % | $ 8.75 B | ||
|
AECOM
ACM
|
59.8 | $ 72.05 | 1.49 % | $ 9.54 B | ||
|
Limbach Holdings
LMB
|
71.3 | $ 72.58 | -3.08 % | $ 840 M | ||
|
Tetra Tech
TTEK
|
303 | $ 25.85 | -1.34 % | $ 6.78 B | ||
|
IES Holdings
IESC
|
55.3 | $ 680.0 | -2.47 % | $ 13.5 B | ||
|
NV5 Global
NVEE
|
130 | - | - | $ 1.39 B | ||
|
MasTec
MTZ
|
37.3 | $ 419.49 | -3.51 % | $ 32.7 B | ||
|
Willdan Group
WLDN
|
133 | $ 90.7 | -1.05 % | $ 1.33 B | ||
|
Orion Group Holdings
ORN
|
1.43 | $ 15.37 | -0.61 % | $ 609 M | ||
|
Concrete Pumping Holdings
BBCP
|
25.9 | $ 7.2 | -0.96 % | $ 386 M | ||
|
Construction Partners
ROAD
|
74.4 | $ 121.66 | -2.55 % | $ 6.68 B | ||
|
Quanta Services
PWR
|
77 | $ 771.76 | -1.07 % | $ 115 B | ||
|
EMCOR Group
EME
|
84 | $ 913.03 | -1.8 % | $ 41.1 B | ||
|
APi Group Corporation
APG
|
69.4 | $ 43.27 | -1.97 % | $ 18 B | ||
|
Tutor Perini Corporation
TPC
|
72.6 | $ 80.14 | -3.43 % | $ 4.22 B | ||
|
TopBuild Corp.
BLD
|
53.1 | $ 403.82 | -2.26 % | $ 12.3 B | ||
|
Fluor Corporation
FLR
|
49.8 | $ 44.49 | -2.16 % | $ 7.3 B | ||
|
Jacobs Engineering Group
J
|
88.5 | $ 112.15 | -0.52 % | $ 13.6 B | ||
|
MYR Group
MYRG
|
62.7 | $ 466.45 | -1.4 % | $ 7.3 B |