
Xtant Medical Holdings XTNT
$ 0.38
0.15%
Xtant Medical Holdings Depreciation & Amortization | XTNT
Annual Depreciation & Amortization Xtant Medical Holdings
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.22 M | 4.22 M | 3.17 M | 1.29 M | 1.33 M | 2.08 M | 3.14 M | 6.59 M | 8.41 M | 7.24 M | 4.89 M | 952 K | 754 K | 783 K | 755 K | 683 K | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 8.41 M | 683 K | 3.22 M |
Quarterly Depreciation & Amortization Xtant Medical Holdings
| 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 K | 534 K | - | 700 K | 800 K | 1.07 M | - | 700 K | 500 K | 1 M | - | 500 K | 400 K | 471 K | - | 400 K | 300 K | 281 K | - | 1.04 M | 300 K | 375 K | - | 1.66 M | 1.15 M | 685 K | - | 2.34 M | 1.56 M | 776 K | - | 4.94 M | 3.23 M | 1.59 M | - | 7.43 M | 4.17 M | 2.07 M | - | 5.55 M | 3.65 M | 1.78 M | - | 2.4 M | 447 K | 235 K | - | 498 K | 346 K | 169 K | - | 587 K | 395 K | 200 K | - | 577 K | 403 K | 214 K | - | 803 K | 322 K | 291 K |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 7.43 M | 169 K | 1.28 M |
Depreciation & Amortization of other stocks in the Medical devices industry
| Issuer | Depreciation & Amortization | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GBS
GBS
|
1.16 M | - | -0.57 % | $ 7.12 M | ||
|
Second Sight Medical Products
EYES
|
424 K | - | -0.97 % | $ 54.4 M | ||
|
EDAP TMS S.A.
EDAP
|
2.56 M | - | - | $ 162 M | ||
|
Aziyo Biologics
AZYO
|
2.78 M | - | 1.37 % | $ 20.5 M | ||
|
Allied Healthcare Products
AHPI
|
451 K | - | 3.58 % | $ 2.21 M | ||
|
BioSig Technologies
BSGM
|
3.53 M | - | 37.08 % | $ 85.7 M | ||
|
Cognyte Software Ltd.
CGNT
|
12 M | $ 8.47 | 0.71 % | $ 618 M | ||
|
ClearPoint Neuro
CLPT
|
814 K | $ 13.96 | 0.67 % | $ 395 M | ||
|
Apollo Endosurgery
APEN
|
1.21 M | - | - | $ 475 M | ||
|
Avinger
AVGR
|
289 K | - | -20.74 % | $ 369 K | ||
|
Axonics Modulation Technologies
AXNX
|
12.5 M | - | - | $ 3.31 B | ||
|
BIOLASE
BIOL
|
2.8 M | - | -13.19 % | $ 166 K | ||
|
Conformis
CFMS
|
4.03 M | - | - | $ 16.4 M | ||
|
Dynatronics Corporation
DYNT
|
487 K | - | 14.99 % | $ 929 K | ||
|
Cardiovascular Systems
CSII
|
3.69 M | - | 0.15 % | $ 844 M | ||
|
Cutera
CUTR
|
8.1 M | - | -10.19 % | $ 1.99 M | ||
|
Eargo
EAR
|
5.46 M | - | - | $ 10.2 M | ||
|
Invacare Corporation
IVC
|
15.5 M | - | - | $ 24.7 M | ||
|
Inogen
INGN
|
20.7 M | $ 5.42 | 0.18 % | $ 144 M | ||
|
Integer Holdings Corporation
ITGR
|
131 M | $ 126.5 | 0.8 % | $ 4.39 B | ||
|
OrthoPediatrics Corp.
KIDS
|
21.1 M | $ 22.41 | 1.17 % | $ 526 M | ||
|
Cytosorbents Corporation
CTSO
|
1.23 M | $ 0.35 | 0.03 % | $ 21.8 M | ||
|
SmileDirectClub
SDC
|
74.4 M | - | -53.45 % | $ 9.71 M | ||
|
Sientra
SIEN
|
6.64 M | - | -16.59 % | $ 10.3 M | ||
|
Silk Road Medical, Inc
SILK
|
2.7 M | - | - | $ 1.07 B | ||
|
NanoVibronix
NAOV
|
897 K | - | - | $ 1.08 M | ||
|
Surgalign Holdings
SRGA
|
2.18 M | - | -32.98 % | $ 1.68 M | ||
|
ShockWave Medical
SWAV
|
10.4 M | - | - | $ 12.3 B | ||
|
NuVasive
NUVA
|
147 M | - | - | $ 2.07 B | ||
|
Natus Medical Incorporated
NTUS
|
28.1 M | - | 1.94 % | $ 1.05 B | ||
|
Nevro Corp.
NVRO
|
7.95 M | - | - | $ 217 M | ||
|
LENSAR
LNSR
|
3.58 M | $ 8.58 | 4.0 % | $ 103 M | ||
|
ThermoGenesis Holdings
THMO
|
1.15 M | - | -25.84 % | $ 171 K | ||
|
Talis Biomedical Corporation
TLIS
|
770 K | - | 3.55 % | $ 7.96 M | ||
|
LivaNova PLC
LIVN
|
28.6 M | $ 81.92 | 0.89 % | $ 4.47 B | ||
|
Butterfly Network
BFLY
|
6.7 M | $ 7.36 | 0.96 % | $ 1.82 B | ||
|
Vapotherm
VAPO
|
4.98 M | - | 6.72 % | $ 34 M | ||
|
Acutus Medical
AFIB
|
297 K | - | -26.83 % | $ 2.62 M | ||
|
Globus Medical
GMED
|
277 M | $ 78.29 | 0.27 % | $ 10.6 B |