
Ekso Bionics Holdings EKSO
Quarterly report 2026-Q1
added 04-28-2026
Ekso Bionics Holdings Operating Cycle 2011-2026 | EKSO
Annual Operating Cycle Ekso Bionics Holdings
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 495 | 340 | 306 | 334 | 302 | 329 | 264 | 293 | 346 | 96.1 | 139 | 166 | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from annual reports
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 495 | 96.1 | 284 |
Quarterly Operating Cycle Ekso Bionics Holdings
| 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 657 | - | 627 | 462 | - | 387 | 326 | 413 | - | 343 | 306 | 338 | - | 144 | 113 | 311 | - | 224 | 308 | 411 | - | 268 | 4.64 K | 507 | - | 145 | 133 | 244 | - | 341 | 266 | 283 | 103 | 420 | 323 | 337 | 62.8 | 221 | 210 | 37.7 | 97.2 | 104 | 149 | 157 | 95.5 | 140 | 167 | 196 | - | 184 | 148 | 93.1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
All numbers in USD currency
Indicator range from quarterly reporting
| Maximum | Minimum | Average |
|---|---|---|
| 4.64 K | 37.7 | 359 |
Operating Cycle of other stocks in the Medical instruments industry
| Issuer | Operating Cycle | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Cooper Companies
COO
|
282 | $ 60.71 | 0.54 % | $ 12.1 B | ||
|
Atrion Corporation
ATRI
|
253 K | - | - | $ 810 M | ||
|
Luminex Corporation
LMNX
|
37.1 | - | - | $ 1.75 B | ||
|
ICU Medical
ICUI
|
185 | $ 120.81 | -1.77 % | $ 2.98 B | ||
|
iRhythm Technologies
IRTC
|
67.6 | $ 115.43 | 1.11 % | $ 3.69 B | ||
|
Akers Biosciences, Inc.
AKER
|
184 | - | -9.52 % | $ 20.6 M | ||
|
Intuitive Surgical
ISRG
|
227 | $ 423.2 | -1.14 % | $ 151 B | ||
|
Repro Med Systems
KRMD
|
129 | $ 3.89 | -2.26 % | $ 180 M | ||
|
Alcon
ALC
|
197 | $ 63.92 | -0.13 % | $ 40.4 B | ||
|
LeMaitre Vascular
LMAT
|
42.9 | $ 98.2 | -1.3 % | $ 2.22 B | ||
|
Masimo Corporation
MASI
|
168 | $ 178.4 | 0.03 % | $ 9.51 B | ||
|
Antares Pharma, Inc.
ATRS
|
234 | - | - | $ 955 M | ||
|
Cantel Medical Corp.
CMD
|
571 | - | -1.18 % | $ 3.4 B | ||
|
Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc.
HRC
|
11.9 | - | -0.05 % | $ 10.3 B | ||
|
Envista Holdings Corporation
NVST
|
132 | $ 23.71 | -0.59 % | $ 3.98 B | ||
|
Varian Medical Systems, Inc.
VAR
|
227 | - | -0.02 % | $ 16.3 B | ||
|
electroCore
ECOR
|
156 | $ 6.13 | -4.67 % | $ 52 K | ||
|
Haemonetics Corporation
HAE
|
258 | $ 57.16 | 0.07 % | $ 2.88 B | ||
|
Isoray
ISR
|
353 | - | 0.03 % | $ 108 M | ||
|
Glaukos Corporation
GKOS
|
237 | $ 141.59 | -0.41 % | $ 6.86 B | ||
|
STAAR Surgical Company
STAA
|
38.2 | $ 32.61 | 1.87 % | $ 1.62 B | ||
|
STERIS plc
STE
|
144 | $ 214.7 | -0.59 % | $ 21.2 B | ||
|
Teleflex Incorporated
TFX
|
332 | $ 128.87 | -1.08 % | $ 5.75 B | ||
|
InfuSystem Holdings
INFU
|
90.5 | $ 8.55 | -0.7 % | $ 177 M | ||
|
Microbot Medical
MBOT
|
180 | $ 1.9 | 2.43 % | $ 87 M | ||
|
Milestone Scientific
MLSS
|
543 | $ 0.33 | -1.64 % | $ 27.1 M | ||
|
Merit Medical Systems
MMSI
|
198 | $ 62.21 | -0.56 % | $ 3.68 B | ||
|
Utah Medical Products
UTMD
|
339 | $ 63.27 | -0.68 % | $ 205 M | ||
|
West Pharmaceutical Services
WST
|
143 | $ 299.79 | -0.13 % | $ 21.7 B | ||
|
Pulse Biosciences
PLSE
|
189 | $ 24.32 | -10.26 % | $ 1.64 B | ||
|
DENTSPLY SIRONA
XRAY
|
120 | $ 10.02 | -3.79 % | $ 2 B | ||
|
Retractable Technologies
RVP
|
249 | $ 0.69 | - | $ 20.7 M | ||
|
Pro-Dex
PDEX
|
228 | $ 60.05 | 2.39 % | $ 197 M | ||
|
Predictive Oncology
POAI
|
96.5 | - | - | $ 31.1 M | ||
|
BioLife Solutions
BLFS
|
348 | $ 20.59 | -2.26 % | $ 983 M | ||
|
Stereotaxis
STXS
|
268 | $ 1.87 | -3.61 % | $ 170 M | ||
|
Baxter International
BAX
|
152 | $ 17.38 | -2.3 % | $ 8.92 B | ||
|
ResMed
RMD
|
202 | $ 203.19 | 0.36 % | $ 29.7 B | ||
|
AtriCure
ATRC
|
253 | $ 28.31 | 0.55 % | $ 1.35 B | ||
|
Harvard Bioscience
HBIO
|
285 | $ 5.45 | -1.27 % | $ 242 M | ||
|
NeuroMetrix
NURO
|
435 | - | 5.05 % | $ 9.02 M | ||
|
AngioDynamics
ANGO
|
220 | $ 10.88 | -1.36 % | $ 444 M | ||
|
Becton, Dickinson and Company
BDX
|
169 | $ 142.56 | -1.33 % | $ 41 B | ||
|
Nephros
NEPH
|
190 | $ 3.14 | -5.99 % | $ 33.3 M | ||
|
OraSure Technologies
OSUR
|
251 | $ 3.18 | 7.63 % | $ 234 M | ||
|
Repligen Corporation
RGEN
|
235 | $ 106.01 | 2.54 % | $ 5.96 M |