Export financials
Immunome (IMNM)
The export includes the complete available history of financial statements and ratios. Numbers are provided in full, without million or billion abbreviations, in their original reporting units.
CSV downloads as a ZIP archive with one file for each report and frequency.

Immunome Income Statement 2025-2011 | IMNM
Annual Income Statement Immunome
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Market Cap |
1.89 B | 1.27 B | 490 M | 62.3 M | 150 M | 146 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Shares |
87.4 M | 58.6 M | 19.8 M | 12.1 M | 11.5 M | 10 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Historical Prices |
21.6 | 21.6 | 24.7 | 5.14 | 13 | 9.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Net Income |
-212 M | -293 M | -107 M | -36.9 M | -24.7 M | -17.8 M | -10.4 M | -7.84 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Revenue |
6.94 M | 9.04 M | 14 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Operating Income |
-224 M | -306 M | -110 M | -36.9 M | -25.2 M | -12.3 M | -10.3 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Interest Expense |
11.7 M | 12.8 M | 2.72 M | 5 K | 493 K | -5.58 M | -96 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EBITDA |
-222 M | -304 M | -109 M | -36.5 M | -24.4 M | -11.5 M | -9.73 M | -7.22 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Operating Expenses |
231 M | 315 M | 124 M | 36.9 M | 25.2 M | 12.3 M | 10.3 M | 7.74 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
General and Administrative Expenses |
43.8 M | 33 M | 19.7 M | 13.6 M | 11.1 M | 4.78 M | 1.52 M | 866 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Annual performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
Quarterly Income Statement Immunome
| 2026-Q2 | 2026-Q1 | 2025-Q4 | 2025-Q3 | 2025-Q2 | 2025-Q1 | 2024-Q4 | 2024-Q3 | 2024-Q2 | 2024-Q1 | 2023-Q4 | 2023-Q3 | 2023-Q2 | 2023-Q1 | 2022-Q4 | 2022-Q3 | 2022-Q2 | 2022-Q1 | 2021-Q4 | 2021-Q3 | 2021-Q2 | 2021-Q1 | 2020-Q4 | 2020-Q3 | 2020-Q2 | 2020-Q1 | 2019-Q4 | 2019-Q3 | 2019-Q2 | 2019-Q1 | 2018-Q4 | 2018-Q3 | 2018-Q2 | 2018-Q1 | 2017-Q4 | 2017-Q3 | 2017-Q2 | 2017-Q1 | 2016-Q4 | 2016-Q3 | 2016-Q2 | 2016-Q1 | 2015-Q4 | 2015-Q3 | 2015-Q2 | 2015-Q1 | 2014-Q4 | 2014-Q3 | 2014-Q2 | 2014-Q1 | 2013-Q4 | 2013-Q3 | 2013-Q2 | 2013-Q1 | 2012-Q4 | 2012-Q3 | 2012-Q2 | 2012-Q1 | 2011-Q4 | 2011-Q3 | 2011-Q2 | 2011-Q1 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shares |
87 M | 113 M | - | 88 M | 87 M | 79.4 M | 64.5 M | 60.2 M | 59.9 M | 51.5 M | 43.3 M | 12.2 M | 12.2 M | 12.2 M | 12.1 M | 12.1 M | 12.1 M | 12.1 M | 12.1 M | 11.9 M | 11.5 M | 10.6 M | 10.6 M | 1.11 M | 1.1 M | 1.1 M | 1.1 M | 1.09 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Net Income |
-43.4 M | -53.8 M | - | -57.5 M | -43.4 M | -41.6 M | - | -47.1 M | -36.1 M | -129 M | - | -4.34 M | -5.56 M | -4.27 M | - | -8.53 M | -8.92 M | -11.7 M | - | -7.72 M | -5.24 M | -3.9 M | - | -8.38 M | -2.71 M | -2.68 M | - | -2.74 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Revenue |
4.02 M | - | - | - | 4.02 M | 2.93 M | - | 2.91 M | 2.36 M | 1.03 M | - | 3.56 M | 4.26 M | 2.36 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Operating Income |
-46.5 M | -59.3 M | - | -60.1 M | -46.5 M | -44.6 M | - | -50.5 M | -40 M | -132 M | - | -4.63 M | -5.77 M | -4.47 M | - | -8.53 M | -8.93 M | -11.7 M | - | -7.72 M | -5.74 M | -3.9 M | - | -2.82 M | -2.72 M | -2.66 M | - | -2.72 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Interest Expense |
3.08 M | 5.49 M | - | 2.68 M | 3.08 M | 3 M | - | 3.42 M | 3.89 M | 2.81 M | - | 288 K | 216 K | 201 K | - | 1 K | 2 K | 1 K | - | -3 K | -1 K | -1 K | - | -10 K | 5 K | -22 K | - | -17 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EBITDA |
-46.5 M | -58.7 M | - | - | - | -44 M | - | - | - | -132 M | - | - | - | -4.38 M | - | -8.21 M | -8.93 M | -11.5 M | - | -7.09 M | -5.74 M | -3.72 M | - | -2.32 M | -2.39 M | -2.49 M | - | -2.27 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Operating Expenses |
50.5 M | 59.3 M | - | 60.1 M | 50.5 M | 47.6 M | - | 53.4 M | 42.4 M | 133 M | - | 8.2 M | 10 M | 6.84 M | - | 8.53 M | 8.93 M | 11.7 M | - | 7.72 M | 5.74 M | 3.9 M | - | 2.82 M | 2.72 M | 2.66 M | - | 2.72 M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
General and Administrative Expenses |
10 M | 13 M | - | 10.9 M | 10 M | 10.7 M | - | 9.53 M | 6.98 M | 6 M | - | 4.38 M | 4.32 M | 2.92 M | - | 3.31 M | 3.21 M | 3.58 M | - | 3.21 M | 2.51 M | 1.92 M | - | 1.17 M | 823 K | 540 K | - | 486 K | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Quarterly performance
Select metrics to display
All numbers in USD currency
The income statement is one of the three key financial reports of a company Immunome (alongside the balance sheet and the cash flow statement). It shows how the company makes money and what its expenses are:
- How much revenue the company earned
- How much it spent on production, personnel, marketing, taxes, etc.
- What profit remained in the end
Analyzing the income statement helps an investor understand whether the business generates stable and growing profits, how effectively the company controls its expenses, and whether it is capable of generating income in the future. Additionally, this analysis shows how the company copes with crises and economic cycles, and allows assessing the potential for stock price growth and dividend payments.
Features- The income statement may include both recurring and one-time items (for example, profit from the sale of assets). It is necessary to separate core metrics from one-off events for accurate analysis.
- Companies often publish interim reports (e.g., quarterly), which allows for more timely tracking of trends.
- A combined analysis of the income statement with the balance sheet and cash flow statement provides a comprehensive view of the company’s financial health.
Reports on the profits and losses of other stocks in the Biotechnology industry
| Issuer | Price | % 24h | Market Cap | Country | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cytokinetics, Incorporated
CYTK
|
$ 61.95 | 0.77 % | $ 7.44 M | ||
|
Immuron Limited
IMRN
|
$ 0.98 | 0.49 % | $ 226 M | ||
|
Moderna
MRNA
|
$ 218.01 | 4.51 % | $ 84.8 B | ||
|
InMed Pharmaceuticals
INM
|
$ 1.32 | 0.38 % | $ 5.5 M | ||
|
INmune Bio
INMB
|
$ 1.57 | 3.12 % | $ 38.9 M | ||
|
Inovio Pharmaceuticals
INO
|
$ 0.99 | 5.48 % | $ 46.4 M | ||
|
Insmed Incorporated
INSM
|
$ 96.27 | 1.45 % | $ 19.2 B | ||
|
Biohaven Pharmaceutical Holding Company Ltd.
BHVN
|
$ 10.78 | 4.62 % | $ 697 M | ||
|
Biogen
BIIB
|
$ 232.65 | 0.1 % | $ 34.1 B | ||
|
BioVie
BIVI
|
$ 1.2 | 6.19 % | $ 1.77 M | ||
|
Ionis Pharmaceuticals
IONS
|
$ 42.94 | 3.33 % | $ 6.87 B | ||
|
Innate Pharma S.A.
IPHA
|
$ 1.43 | 0.54 % | $ 128 M | ||
|
NextCure
NXTC
|
$ 6.24 | 4.56 % | $ 17.7 M | ||
|
BeyondSpring
BYSI
|
$ 0.56 | 3.09 % | $ 23 M | ||
|
Capricor Therapeutics
CAPR
|
$ 6.71 | 10.32 % | $ 312 M | ||
|
Oncolytics Biotech
ONCY
|
$ 0.5 | 1.75 % | $ 47.9 M | ||
|
Outlook Therapeutics
OTLK
|
$ 0.49 | 0.04 % | $ 17.1 M | ||
|
Protagonist Therapeutics
PTGX
|
$ 128.75 | 0.2 % | $ 8.19 B | ||
|
Passage Bio
PASG
|
$ 3.5 | 4.44 % | $ 11.2 M | ||
|
Forte Biosciences
FBRX
|
$ 76.99 | 0.03 % | $ 997 M | ||
|
Mirum Pharmaceuticals
MIRM
|
$ 80.14 | 3.04 % | $ 4.02 B | ||
|
Inhibikase Therapeutics
IKT
|
$ 1.65 | 1.67 % | $ 162 M | ||
|
Immatics N.V.
IMTX
|
$ 6.73 | 2.0 % | $ 823 M | ||
|
Immunic
IMUX
|
$ 6.97 | 0.56 % | $ 1.09 B | ||
|
Immunovant
IMVT
|
$ 26.73 | 0.57 % | $ 4.88 B | ||
|
MediciNova
MNOV
|
$ 1.42 | 0.69 % | $ 69.7 M | ||
|
Iovance Biotherapeutics
IOVA
|
$ 13.62 | 3.59 % | $ 4.87 M | ||
|
Rezolute
RZLT
|
$ 3.58 | 0.12 % | $ 372 M | ||
|
Aptose Biosciences
APTO
|
- | -45.71 % | $ 1.2 M | ||
|
Krystal Biotech
KRYS
|
$ 316.58 | 0.82 % | $ 9.16 B | ||
|
Nektar Therapeutics
NKTR
|
$ 35.78 | 2.25 % | $ 604 M | ||
|
NanoViricides
NNVC
|
$ 1.38 | 0.73 % | $ 27.9 M | ||
|
Grifols, S.A.
GRFS
|
$ 7.64 | 1.33 % | $ 5.19 B | ||
|
Nurix Therapeutics
NRIX
|
$ 24.42 | 0.12 % | $ 2.12 B | ||
|
Ocugen
OCGN
|
$ 0.78 | 0.06 % | $ 244 M | ||
|
Oragenics
OGEN
|
$ 0.43 | 1.69 % | $ 928 K | ||
|
Omeros Corporation
OMER
|
$ 16.2 | 1.95 % | $ 1.03 B | ||
|
ORIC Pharmaceuticals
ORIC
|
$ 12.35 | 10.18 % | $ 1.08 B | ||
|
Aligos Therapeutics
ALGS
|
$ 4.86 | 3.06 % | $ 48 M | ||
|
Alkermes plc
ALKS
|
$ 41.22 | 2.79 % | $ 6.79 B | ||
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc
JAZZ
|
$ 210.23 | 2.28 % | $ 12.8 B | ||
|
Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp.
PHIO
|
$ 0.87 | 0.05 % | $ 5.21 M | ||
|
Kymera Therapeutics
KYMR
|
$ 104.78 | 1.23 % | $ 8.85 B | ||
|
Praxis Precision Medicines
PRAX
|
$ 241.76 | 3.86 % | $ 5.44 B | ||
|
ProQR Therapeutics N.V.
PRQR
|
$ 1.31 | 0.34 % | $ 138 M | ||
|
PTC Therapeutics
PTCT
|
$ 59.24 | 2.21 % | $ 4.71 B | ||
|
Arcus Biosciences
RCUS
|
$ 22.12 | 1.26 % | $ 2.38 B | ||
|
Larimar Therapeutics
LRMR
|
$ 1.99 | 1.51 % | $ 165 M | ||
|
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals
REGN
|
$ 790.74 | 0.01 % | $ 82.7 B |